Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

High Score/Bomberman: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 413: Line 413:
| N
| N
| 2022
| 2022
|- style{{=}}"background:#52ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagLebanon.png|link{{=}}Lebanon]]
| [[Wikipedia:1982-1983 Tyre headquarters bombings#Second bombing|Team Hezbollah]]
| 60
| ~40
| Y
| 1983
|- style{{=}}"background:#52ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#52ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 543: Line 551:
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:Flag of Turkey.png|24px|link{{=}}Turkey]]
| [[File:MiniflagTurkey.png|link{{=}}Turkey]]
| Team IS
| Team IS
| 43
| 43
Line 629: Line 637:
| Y
| Y
| 2024
| 2024
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagPhilippines.png|link{{=}}Philippines]]
| [[Wikipedia:Philippine Airlines Flight 215|Unknown]]
| 36
| [[Epic Win|0]]
| N
| 1970
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 655: Line 671:
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:Miniflag Belgium.png|link{{=}}Belgium]]
| [[File:MiniflagBelgium.png|link{{=}}Belgium]]
| Team IS
| Team IS
| 31
| 31
Line 1,133: Line 1,149:
| N (killed)
| N (killed)
| 2024
| 2024
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:FlagofNaziGermany.png|23px|link{{=}}Nazi]]
| [[Wikipedia:Georg Elser#Bombing|Georg Elser]]
| 8
| 62
| N
| 1939
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 1,239: Line 1,263:
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"  
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"  
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:Flag_of_Turkey.png|23px|link{{=}}Turkey]]
| [[Image:MiniflagTurkey.png|link{{=}}Turkey]]
| Ahlam Albashir
| Ahlam Albashir
| 6
| 6
Line 2,143: Line 2,167:
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff0000"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff0000"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagIraq.png|link{{=}}Iraq]]
| [[File:Iq.gif|link{{=}}Iraq]]
| [[Jake Bilardi|Jake Bilardi]]
| [[Jake Bilardi|Jake Bilardi]]
| [[Epic Fail|0]]
| [[Epic Fail|0]]

Revision as of 18:29, 4 February 2025

RANK PLAYER(S) KILLS INJURED AN HERO YEAR
1 Al Qaeda12 792 1562+ Y, Y, Y, Y 2007
2 Sergey Atroshchenko 600 130 N 2022
3 Team Al-Shabaab 587+ 316 N 2017
4 Buster Glosson 408+ ? N 1991
5 Team IS 341 246+ Y 2016
6 Babbar Khalsa 329 0 N 1985
7 Argentine Army 308 ? N11, N11, N11 1955
8 Ibn Al-Khattab, Achemez Gochiyayev 307 1000+ N 1999
9 Team Islamic Jihad Organization 305 150 Y, Y 1983
10 Venetian Army 300 ? N 1687
11 Igor Girkin 298 0 N 2014
12 US Army 290 0 N 1988
13 Team PFLP-GC12 270 0 N 1988
14 ISIS & Thowheeth Jama'ath 269 500+ Y 2019
15 Gennadiy Osipovich 269 0 N 1983
16 Team IS 224 0 N 2015
17 Al-Qaeda 213 4000+ Y 1998
18 Al Qaeda & Jemaah Islamiyah 202 209 Y, Y 2002
19 Al Qaeda 193 2050 Y 2004
20 ISIS-KP 183+ 150+ Y 2021
21 Iranian Army 176 0 N 2020
22 Timothy McVeigh 168 680+ N1 1995
23 Petar Zadgorski, Abadzhiev Pavlov, Asen Pavlov, Nikola Petrov 150 500 N, N, N, N 1925
24 Lai Sanyang 134 28 Y 1978
25 Kim Hyon-hui & Kim Seung-il 115 0 N, Y 1987
26 Team Abu Nidal Organization 112 0 N 1983
27 Dandeny Muñoz 110 0 N 1989
28 Jin Ruchao 108 38 N 2001
29 Yahya Ayyash 101 338 N2 1993-1996
30 Team Al-Shabaab 100 110+ Y 2011
31 Unknown 100 ? N 1921
32 Team IS 94 284 Y 2024
33 Amanta Nagayeva & Satsita Dzhebirkhanova 90 0 Y, Y 2004
34 Ma Hongqing 89+ 98+ N 2001
35 Ahmad Qasir 89+ 55 Y 1982
36 Xu Fenghao & Xu Fengde 86 222 N, N 1979
37 Hezbollah 85 300 Y 1994
38 Team Nuclei Armati Rivoluzionari 85 200+ N 1980
39 Alexander Keith 81-83 200 Y 1875
40 Unknown 81 0 N 1972
41 Team IS 80 260 N 2016
42 Chingis Yunusogly Rzayev 80 0 Y 1973
43 Ukrainian Army 78 0 N 2001
44 Team Al-Shabaab 74 85 Y 2010
45 Freddy Lugo & Hernan Lozano 73 0 N, N 1976
46 Sri Lanka Army 71 150 N 1995
47 Team EOKA12 66 0 N 1967
48 Julaybib al-Kabuli 62 196 Y 2022
49 Abu al-Abbas al-Muhajir 60 200 N 2016
50 Russian Army 60 110+ N 2022
51 Team Hezbollah 60 ~40 Y 1983
52 Team SPLA 60 0 N 1986
53 Team ZIPRA 59 0 N 1979
54 Sergey Alekseychik 58 0 N 2004
55 Unknown 57 50 Y 2023
56 Hasib Hussain, Mohammad King, Germaine Lindsay, Shezad Tanweer 56 700 Y, Y, Y, Y 2005
57 Ethiopian Army 56-59 30–126+ N 2022
58 Israeli Army 55 68+ N 2024
59 Unknown 54 80 Y 2023
60 Russian Army 53+ 75+ N 2022
61 Unknown 52 0 N 1965
62 Russian Army 48 9+ N 2022
63 Russian Army 46 80 N 2023
64 Team IS 45 126 Y 2017
65 Andrew Kehoe 44 58 Y 1927
66 Jack Gilbert Graham 44 0 N 1955
67 Thomas Doty 44 0 Y 1962
68 Team IS 43 230 Y 2016
69 John Maxwell 43-300 126+ N10 1864
70 Russian Army 43+ 89+ N 2022
71 Israeli Army 42 4000 N 2024
72 Team Viet Cong 42 80 N 1965
73 US Army 42 30 N 2015
74 Li Chucai 42 27 Y 2001
75 Team Galleanisti 39 143+ N 1920
76 Kadyrovites 38 29 N 2024
77 Team Communist Party of Nepal 38-53 71 N 2005
78 Team Al-Shabaab 37 137 Y 2024
79 Unknown 36 0 N 1970
80 Israeli Army 33+ 195+ N 2024
81 Şeyh Abdurrahman Alagöz 33 104 Y 2015
82 Russian Army 32 88 N 2022
83 Team IS 31 260 Y 2016
84 Gao Haiping 31 127 Y 1985
85 Team Hamas 30 140 Y 2002
86 Team Al-Shabab 30 40 Y 2023
87 Team IS 29 48 Y 2024
88 Unknown 28 37 N 2024
89 Oktay Gurbanov, Lezghin Azer Aslanov 27 91 Y,N 1994
90 Ukrainian Army 27 25 N 2024
91 Team Balochistan Liberation Army 26 60 Y 2024
92 Mateu Morral Roca 25 100 Y 1906
93 Team IS 25 49 Y 2016
94 Russian Army 25 31 N 2022
95 Vladimir Tatarnikov 23 ? Y 1950
96 Albert Guay 23 0 N 1949
97 Team MPM 23 110 N 1976
98 Salman Ramadan Abedi 22 239 Y 2017
99 Santiago Salvador Franch 22 35 Y 1893
100 Islamic Jihad Organization 21 242 Y 1992
101 John McNamara, James McNamara 21 100+ N, N 1910
102 Russian Army 21 56 N 2022
103 Asadbek Madiyarov 21+ 50+ Y 2024
104 Rahama Tullah 21 47 N 1980
105 Team ETA 21 45 N 1987
106 Ali Hawa Jamal 21 0 Y 1994
107 Team CSPPA 20 255 N 1985-1986
108 Antoni Guzy 20 35 N 1939
109 Team Al-Shabaab 20 10 Y 2024
110 Team ULFA 18 40 N 2004
111 Hu Baoqiang 17 40 Y 2008
112 Dzmitry Kanavalau, Uladzislau Kavalyou 15 204 N, N 2011
113 Akbarzhon Jalilov 15 64 N 2017
114 Thenmozhi Rajaratnam 15 43 Y 1991
115 Armen Mikhailovich Avanesyan, Mikhail Mikhailovich Tatevosov 15-20 16-30 N,N 1990
116 Israeli Army 14 30 N 2024
117 Pero Raecivich 14 15 Y 1942
118 Russian Army 14 0 N 2022
119 Team ETA 13 71 N 1974
120 Gundolf Köhler 12 211 N3 1980
121 Team Hezbollah 12 42+ N 2024
122 Team ETA 12 32 N 1986
123 Bobomurad Ismatov 12 28 Y 1994
124 Team ETA 11 88 N 1987
125 Al-Qaeda 11 85 N 1998
126 Stepan Khalturin 11 56 N10 1880
127 A. H. Hassan 11 30+ N 1987
128 Unknown 11 25 N10 2014
129 Vitoon Sulngarm 11 12 Y 1973
130 Peter Kuzmich Volynsky 10 90 N 1971
131 Justin Angelo Gbaki 10 32 N 2018
132 Team Al-Shabaab 10 18 Y 2023
133 Team Al-Shabaab 10 15 N 2024
134 US Army 10 7 N 2021
135 Team Al-Shabaab 9 20 Y 2024
136 Anonymous soldier 9 0 N 1990
137 Rodger Warren 9 0 N 1992
138 Serbian Army 9 ? N 1994
139 East Asia Anti-Japan Armed Front 8 376+ N 1974
140 Anders Behring Breivik 8 209 N 2011
141 Felice Orsini 8 142 N 1858
142 Team Taliban 8 141 N (killed) 2024
143 Georg Elser 8 62 N 1939
144 Manuel Castillo 8 ? Y 1952
145 Dominic Martin 8 50+ N 2023
146 Ilya Galkin, Mikhail Denisenko 8 46 N 2008-2009
147 Unknown 8 30+ N 2024
148 Team Al-Shabaab 8 27 Y 2024
149 Team Al-Shabaab 8 13 Y 2021
150 Russian Army 8 0 N 2022
151 Team ETA 7 100+ N 1979
152 Team ETA 7 25 N 1993
153 Team Al-Shabaab 7 6 Y 2024
154 Märt Ringmaa 7 6 N 1995-2005
155 Ramzi Yousef 6 1042 N 1993
156 Petri Erkki Tapio Gerdt 6 166 Y 2002
157 Ahlam Albashir 6 81 N 2022
158 Mohamad Hassan El-Husseini 6 32 Y 2012
159 Émile Henry 6 20+ N 1892-1894
160 Team ETA 6 17 N 1995
161 Team Al-Shabaab 6 14 N 2018
162 Team Al-Shabaab 6 10 N 2024
163 Unknown 6 ? N 1977
164 Team Les Exclusifs 5 26 N 1800
165 Paul Harold Orgeron 5 18 Y 1959
166 Team IS 5 13 Y 2024
167 Team Al-Shabaab 5 10 N 2024
168 Isa Dare 5 0 N 2016
169 Team Rapid Support Forces 5 0 N 2024
170 Tamerlan Tsarnaev, Dzhokhar Tsarnaev 4 2644 N11, N 2013
171 Hassan Diab 4 46 N 1980
172 Gianfranco Bertoli 4 45 N 1971
173 Unknown 4 45 N 1973
174 Julio Retana 4 45 Y 1989
175 Team Al-Shabaab 4 25 Y 2024
176 Team IS 4 24 Y 2016
177 Claus von Stauffenberg 4 20 N 1944
178 Naum Tyufekchiev 4 8 N10 1915
179 David Copeland 3 140 N 1999
180 Eric Rudolph 37 120 N 1996-1998
181 Thomas Bernard Brigham 3 70 N 1984
182 Anonymous men 3 48 N, N 2024
183 Unknown 3 24+ N 2021
184 Ted Kaczynski 3 23 Y 1978-1995
185 Team Al-Shabaab 3 21 Y 2024
186 Team ETA 3 20 N 1994
187 Team Al-Shabaab 3 15 Y 2014
188 Team Derbent Jamaat12 3 11 N 2008
189 Bernhard Johansson 3 7 Y 1932
190 Team IS 3 3 N 2019
191 Unknown 3 1 N 1987
192 Ernst-Robert Grawitz 3 0 Y 1945
193 Team ETA 3 0 N 1973
194 Unknown 2 28 N 2011
195 Team ETA 2 20~52 N 2006
196 Niels Poulsen 2 19 N 1996
197 Unknown 2 18 N 2017
198 Heidrun-Erika Jung 2 13 Y 1996
199 Anonymous soldier 2 13 N 1954
200 Rodolfo Garcia 2 11 N 1969
201 Triston Jay Amero 2 7 N 2006
202 Mark Anthony Conditt 2 6 Y 2018
203 Juha-Pekka Rautiainen 2 1 N 1983
204 Unknown 2 1 N 2008
205 Simón Radowitzky 2 0 N 1909
206 Team ETA 2 0 N 1978
207 Team ETA2nd 2 0 N 1978
208 Team ETA 2 0 N 2000
209 Team ETA 2 0 N 2009
210 Darya Trepova 1 42 N 2023
211 Anonymous soldier 1 25 N 1973
212 Serhiy Batryn 1 25 N 2023
213 Anton Nilson 1 23 N 1908
214 John Gerhard Berg 1 22 N 1997
215 Said Al Nasr 1 20 N 1980
216 Unknown 1 15+ N 1990
217 Maciej Gumkowski 1 15+ ?9 2021
218 Omar Ahmed Abdullah Ali 1 12 Y 2005
219 Unknown 1 7 N 2014
220 Yrjö Armas Laine 1 5 N 1979
221 Giovanni Vantaggiato 1 5 N 2012
222 Team ETA 1 2 N 1994
223 Diana Ramazova 1 1 Y 2015
224 Anonymous woman 1 1 N 2024
225 Max Hupli 1 0 Y 1996
226 Adan Kousa 1 0 N 1956
227 Team ETA 1 0 N 1979
228 Niilo Vilppu Pirinen 1 0 N 1985
229 Team ETA 1 0 N 1997
230 William Leonard Engström 1 0 N 2002
231 Reynaldo Barnett, Joshua Dietrich Sjölund 1 0 N 2023
232 Anonymous Student 0 58 N 2007
233 Rwandan rebels 0 38 N 2023
234 Ahmed Hassan 0 305 N 2017
235 Ahmad Khan Rahami 0 29 N 2017
236 Unknown 0 27 N 2002
237 Auguste Vaillant 0 20 N 1893
238 Unknown 0 17 N 1994-2006
239 Omar Kaireh 0 16 N 1970
240 George Metesky 0 15 N 1940-1956
241 Juan Flores Riquelme 0 14 N 2014
242 Juan Carlos Jimenez Gonzalez 0 13 N 1987
243 André Luiz Goulart Matos 0 13 N 2000
244 Mohammad Daleel 0 12 Y 2016
245 Link=Russia Vladislav Struzhenkov 0 11 N 2021
246 Anthony Quinn Warner 0 8 Y 2020
247 Anonymous 0 7 Y 1999
248 Matthew Livelsberger 0 7 Y 2025
249 Luke Helder 0 6 N 2002
250 Allan Steen Kristensen 0 5 N 1977-1978
251 Team ETA 0 5 N 1989-1990
252 Unknown 0 5 N 2010
253 Unknown 0 5 N 2022
254 Unknown 0 4 ? 1965
255 Petter Kristian Kyvik 0 4 N 1979
256 Adhuham Ahmed Rasheed 0 4 N 2021
257 Ahmed al-Barka 0 3 Y 2009
258 Akayed Ullah 0 3 N6 2017
259 Unknown 0 3 N 2024
260 Taimour Abdulwahab al-Abdaly 0 2 Y 2010
261 Unknown 0 2 Y 2023
262 Ole Kristian Brastad 0 1 N 1985
263 Mohamed Game 0 1 N 2009
264 Paweł Reczuch 0 1 N 2016
265 Cole Carini 0 18 N 2020
266 Emad Al Swealmeen 0 1 Y 2021
267 Jafar Muna 0 1 Y 2024
268 Ricardo Lopez 0 0 Y 1996
269 Oscar López Ortega 0 0 Y 2009
270 Jake Bilardi 0 0 Y 2015
271 Unknown 0 0 Y 2022
272 James Yoo 0 0 Y 2023
273 Francisco Wanderley Luiz 0 0 Y 2024
274 Team Catesby 0 0 N 1605
275 Team G.R.A.P.O. 0 0 N 1990
276 Team G.R.A.P.O. 0 0 N 1998
277 Richard Reid 0 0 N 2001
278 Team ETA 0 0 N 2004
279 Juan Manuel Morales Sierra 0 0 N 2012
280 Terry Lee Loewen 0 0 N 2013
281 Unknown 0 0 N10 2013
282 Oussama Zariouh 0 0 N 2017
283 Cesar Sayoc 0 0 N 2018
284 Team IS 0 0 N 2024
285 Unknown 0 0 N 2024