- Portals
- The Current Year
- ED in the News
- Admins
- Help ED Rebuild
- Archive
- ED Bookmarklet
- Donate Bitcoin
Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.
User:MagnumTwoAgain/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 796: | Line 796: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1929 - | | 1929 - | ||
|}}} | |||
</center> | |||
=== [[RapeLay]] === | |||
These people have shown that a man's [[Cock|rod of delight]] is also a weapon. All [[Asking for it|victims]] (whether animal or human) are counted. | |||
<center> | |||
{{Template:Row numbers| | |||
{| class{{=}}"wikitable sortable" | |||
! RANK | |||
! | |||
! PLAYER | |||
! RAPES | |||
! KINK | |||
! YEARS ACTIVE | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Robert Anderson (sex offender)|Robert Anderson]] | |||
| 1050-2110 | |||
| [[Yaoi]] | |||
| 1966-2003 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#33ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Carl Panzram|Carl Panzram]] | |||
| 1000+ | |||
| [[Yaoi]] | |||
| 1907-1928 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#44ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagMorocco.png|link{{=}}Morocco]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Mustapha Tabet|Mohamed Mustapha Tabet]] | |||
| 518 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1986-1992 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#44ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Larry Nassar|Larry Nassar]] | |||
| 500+ | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 1994-2015 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#44ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:Flag of Colombia.png|link{{=}}Colombia]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagVenezuela.png|link{{=}}Venezuela]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Juan Carlos Sánchez (rapist)|Juan Carlos Sánchez Latorre]] | |||
| 276 | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 2008-2011 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#48ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Jimmy Savile]] | |||
| 217+ | |||
| [[Lolicon]] and [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1955-2009 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#48ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Ohio State University abuse scandal|Richard Strauss]] | |||
| 177+ | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1978-1998 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#50ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Keith Raniere|Keith Raniere]] | |||
| 156 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1998-2018 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#50ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagJapan.png|link{{=}}Japan]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Joji Obara|Joji Obara]] | |||
| 150-400 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1992-2000 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#50ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSouthAfrica.png|link{{=}}South Africa]] | |||
| Fanwell Khumalo | |||
| 103 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] and [[BDSM]] | |||
| 1999-2001 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|link{{=}}Argentina]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Marcelo Sajen|Marcelo Sajen]] | |||
| 93 | |||
| [[16-year-old girl|Schoolgirls]] | |||
| 1991-2004 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagGermany.png|link{{=}}Germany]]<br>[[Image:FlagofNaziGermany.png|23px|link{{=}}Nazi Germany]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Johann Eichhorn (serial killer)|Johann Eichhorn]] | |||
| 90 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1928-1939 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagNicaragua.png|link{{=}}Nicaragua]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:William Vahey|William Vahey]] | |||
| 90+ | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1963-2014 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#90ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagBolivia.png|link{{=}}Bolivia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Richard Choque|Richard Choque]] | |||
| 77+ | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 2013-2021 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#90ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagMalaysia.png|link{{=}}Malaysia]]<br>[[Image:Cb.gif|link{{=}}Cambodia]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagSingapore.png|link{{=}}Singapore]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagLaos.png|link{{=}}Laos]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Richard Huckle|Richard Huckle]] | |||
| 71 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] and [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 2006-2014 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#90ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagFinland.png|link{{=}}Finland]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Peter Nygård|Peter Nygård]] | |||
| 67+ | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1968-2020 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#98ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagNorway.png|link{{=}}Norway]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Erik Andersen (child molester)|Erik Andersen]] | |||
| 66-160+ | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1976-2010 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#98ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagCanada.png|link{{=}}Canada]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Ralph Rowe (priest)|Ralph Rowe]] | |||
| 60-500 | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1970-1980 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#aeff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIndia.png|link{{=}}India]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Sunil Rastogi|Sunil Rastogi]] | |||
| 60 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 2004-2017 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#aeff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Bill Cosby]] | |||
| 58+ | |||
| [[Aqua Dots|Date rape]] | |||
| 1984-2014 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#aeff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSweden.png|link{{=}}Sweden]] | |||
| Atheer as-Suhairy | |||
| 58 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 1999-2006 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#aeff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Wang Wanming|Wang Wanming]] | |||
| 54 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1981-1998 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#aeff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Jerry Sandusky]] | |||
| 52 | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1994-2009 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#aeff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagBrazil.png|link{{=}}Brazil]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Roger Abdelmassih|Roger Abdelmassih]] | |||
| 52 | |||
| [[Sleep|Somnophilia]] | |||
| 2009 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#c1ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Joseph James DeAngelo|Joseph James DeAngelo]] | |||
| 51 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1974-1986 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIceland.png|link{{=}}Iceland]] | |||
| Karl Vignir Þorsteinsson | |||
| 50+ | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1988-2012 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Bobby Joe Long|Bobby Joe Long]] | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1980-1984 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#e3ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]] | |||
| Gemma Watts | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[Yuri]] | |||
| 2016-2018 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#e3ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Reynhard Sinaga|Reynhard Sinaga]] | |||
| 48 | |||
| [[Yaoi]] | |||
| 2015-2017 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#e3ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagGermany.png|link{{=}}Germany]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Martin Ney|Martin Ney]] | |||
| 45+ | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1992-2004 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f2ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSingapore.png|link{{=}}Singapore]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Yap Weng Wah|Yap Weng Wah]] | |||
| 45 | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 2009-2012 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f2ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSovietRussia.jpg|23px|link{{=}}Soviet Union]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Anatoly Slivko|Anatoly Slivko]] | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[Shotacon]] and [[Snuff]] | |||
| 1964-1985 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f2ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSovietRussia.jpg|23px|link{{=}}Soviet Union]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagRussia.png|link{{=}}Russia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Oleg Kosarev|Oleg Kosarev]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 1984-2011 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f2ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagPortugal.png|link{{=}}Portugal]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Henrique Sotero|Henrique Sotero]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 2008-2009 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f1ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Peter Moore (serial killer)|Peter Moore]] | |||
| 39 | |||
| [[Yaoi]] | |||
| 1975-1995 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Jeffrey Epstein]] | |||
| 36 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] and [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1996-2019 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link{{=}}France]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Roland Cazaux|Roland Cazaux]] | |||
| 36 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1987-2002 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagMexico.png|link{{=}}Mexico]] | |||
| Miguel Ángel Parada | |||
| 36 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 2012-2020 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:FlagofNaziGermany.png|23px|link{{=}}Nazi Germany]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Paul Ogorzow|Paul Ogorzow]] | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1939-1941 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagAustralia.png|link{{=}}Australia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Keith Simms|Keith Simms]] | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1985-2001 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagGermany.png|link{{=}}Germany]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagChile.png|link{{=}}Chile]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Paul Schäfer|Paul Schäfer]] | |||
| 28 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] and [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1958-2005 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagPoland.png|link{{=}}Poland]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Andrzej Kunowski|Andrzej Kunowski]] | |||
| 27 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1972-2001 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[The Donald|Donald Trump]] | |||
| 26 | |||
| [[Pussy]] grabbing | |||
| 1970 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIsrael.png|link{{=}}Israel]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Benny Sela|Benny Sela]] | |||
| 24 | |||
| [[Batshit insane|Hyperphilic]] | |||
| 1985-1999 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagBolivia.png|link{{=}}Bolivia]] | |||
| Gonzalo Rivadeneira | |||
| 24 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] and [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1993-2019 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSweden.png|link{{=}}Sweden]] | |||
| Andreas Holm | |||
| 24 | |||
| [[Sleep|Somnophilia]] | |||
| 2019-2020 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSweden.png|link{{=}}Sweden]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:John Svahlstedt|John Svahlstedt]] | |||
| 22 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1971-2013 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:John Cannan#House for Sale Rapist|House for Sale Rapist]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1979-1980 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagNorway.png|link{{=}}Norway]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Julio Kopseng|Julio Gonzales]] | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 2001-2013 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]]<br>[[Image:Cb.gif|link{{=}}Cambodia]]<br>[[Image:Vn.gif|link{{=}}Vietnam]] | |||
| [[Gary Glitter|Paul Francis Gadd]] | |||
| 18+ | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 1970-2000 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSweden.png|link{{=}}Sweden]] | |||
| Jordanis Kouroutsidis | |||
| 18+ | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1987-2020 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Batman Rapist]] | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1991-2000 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIceland.png|link{{=}}Iceland]] | |||
| Steingrímur Njálsson | |||
| 16+ | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1961-1988 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagNorway.png|link{{=}}Norway]] | |||
| Johan Martin Vie | |||
| 16+ | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| ?-2006 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|link{{=}}Argentina]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Francisco Antonio Laureana|Francisco Antonio Laureana]] | |||
| 15+ | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1974-1975 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSouthAfrica.png|link{{=}}South Africa]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Cedric Maake|Cedric Maake]] | |||
| 14 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1996-1997 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSweden.png|link{{=}}Sweden]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Niklas Erik Axel Eliasson|Niklas Eliasson]] | |||
| 14 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 2005-2010 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:Vn.gif|link{{=}}Vietnam]]<br>[[Image:Cb.gif|link{{=}}Cambodia]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagThailand|link{{=}}Thailand]] | |||
| [[Swirl Face|Christopher Paul Neil]] | |||
| 12 | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 2007 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff000" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIceland.png|link{{=}}Iceland]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Sigurdur Thordarson|Sigurður Ingi Þórðarson]] | |||
| 9-70+ | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 2010-2014 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffe400" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link{{=}}France]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Francis Evrard|Francis Evrard]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1962-2007 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffd900" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSweden.png|link{{=}}Sweden]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Niklas Lindgren|Kurt Niklas Lindgren]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1998-2005 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffd800" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagDenmark.png|link{{=}}Denmark]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Marcel Hansen (criminal)|Marcel Lychau Hansen]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1987-2010 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffd800" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIreland.png|link{{=}}Ireland]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Larry Murphy (criminal)|Larry Murphy]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 2001 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffd800" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagAustralia.png|link{{=}}Australia]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Christopher Wilder|Christopher Wilder]] | |||
| 7+ | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1963-1984 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffd800" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIceland.png|link{{=}}Iceland]] | |||
| Roy Svanur Shannon | |||
| 6-9+ | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 1997-2012 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffd800" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagChile.png|link{{=}}Chile]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Roberto Martínez Vásquez|Roberto Martínez Vásquez]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 2001-2002 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffd400" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIceland.png|link{{=}}Iceland]] | |||
| Ágúst Magnússon | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc900" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagNewZealand.png|link{{=}}New Zealand]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Graham Capill|Graham Capill]] | |||
| 6+ | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 2001-2005 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagPhilippines.png|link{{=}}Philippines]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Peter Scully|Peter Scully]] | |||
| 5-75+ | |||
| [[Lolicon]] and [[Snuff]] | |||
| 2011-2015 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagLaos.png|link{{=}}Laos]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagThailand.png|link{{=}}Thailand]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Somsak Ponnarai|Somsak Ponnarai]] | |||
| 4+ | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1980-1995 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagAustralia.png|link{{=}}Australia]]<br>[[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}Spain]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Mark Dixie|Mark Dixie]] | |||
| 4-6 | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1980-2005 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIceland.png|link{{=}}Iceland]] | |||
| Róbert Árni Hreiðarsson | |||
| 4-335 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 2005-2006 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link{{=}}France]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Paul Hickson|Paul Hickson]] | |||
| 3+ | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 1976-1992 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}Spain]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:José Antonio Rodríguez Vega|José Antonio Rodríguez Vega]] | |||
| 3+ | |||
| [[Straight]] | |||
| 1978-1988 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagAustralia.png|link{{=}}Australia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Mr Cruel|Mr. Cruel]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 1987-1990 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]<br>[[Image:MiniflagMexico.png|link{{=}}Mexico]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Jon Schillaci|Jon Schillaci]] | |||
| 3+ | |||
| [[Shotacon]] | |||
| 1989-2007 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link{{=}}France]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Claudine de Culam|Claudine de Culam]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Furry]] | |||
| [[Oldfag|1601]] | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagAustria.png|link{{=}}Austria]] | |||
| [[Josef Fritzl]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Incest]] | |||
| 1977-2008 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIceland.png|link{{=}}Iceland]] | |||
| Hjalti Sigurjón Hauksson | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Incest]] | |||
| 1992-2004 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Steven van de Velde|Steven van de Velde]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Lolicon]] | |||
| 2014 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Kero The Wolf|Joshua Hoffman]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Furry]] | |||
| 2018 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc100" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Christian Weston Chandler]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Incest]] | |||
| 2021 | |||
|}}} | |}}} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 22:48, 16 January 2025
| Hello there, MagnumTwoAgain. Welcome to your Sandbox! | |
|---|---|
|
The sandbox is a great place for You to practice and improve your wiki markup and general editing skills. Please take note anyone can still edit your Sandbox. You shouldn't worry that much about that and on the bright side, it encourages collaboration and improvement.
|
|
|
|
|
This is a sandbox just to make random highscores |
Leisure Suit Larry
The Top of the Top of Sex appeal (sometimes), from chronical addicted gooners to professional fuckers, quite literally.
| RANK | NAME | PENETRATIONS/FAPS | ACTIVE | STATUS | METHOD | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fidel Castro | 35,000 | 1948 - 2016 | Dead | Sex | |
| 2 | Gwyneth Montenegro | 10,000 | 2005 - 2017 | Alive | Sex | |
| 3 | Amara Maple | 5,326 | 2016 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 4 | Mia Khalifa | 3,800 | 2014 - | Alive | Sex / Masturbation | |
| 5 | Ron Jeremy | 2,000+ | 1979 - 2018 | Alive | Sex | |
| 6 | Marc Goldberg✡ | 1,700 | 1982 - 1998 | Alive | Sex | |
| 7 | Rocco Tano | 1,300 | 1986 - 2022 | Alive | Sex | |
| 8 | Steven Wolfe | 1,000 | 2017 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 9 | Grace Quek | 600+ | 1994 - 2003 | Alive | Sex | |
| 10 | An Nanba | 250+ | 2005 - 2008 | Alive | Sex | |
| 11 | Hugo Lopez | 83+ | 2013 - | Alive? | Masturbation | |
| 12 | Billy Herrington | 29 | 1998 - 2018 | Dead | Sex | |
| 13 | Erika Rauch | 20+ | 1987 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 14 | Anette Dawn | 17 | 2002 - 2010 | Alive | Sex | |
| 15 | Arturo Coronado✡ | 10+ | 2014 - | Alive | Masturbation | |
| 16 | Muhammad (ﷺ) | 7 | 598 - 632 | Dead | Sex | |
| 17 | You | 0 | ? - | Alive, sadly | Sex |
Spermination
These guise managed to lack up a large amount of offsprings through sperm donation.
| RANK | NAME | DONATIONS | ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bertold Paul Wiesner | 900+ | 1942-1967 | |
| 2 | Simon Watson | 800+ | 2016-2019 | |
| 3 | Jonathan Jacob Meijer | 500+ | 2007-2017 | |
| 4 | Unknown | 150 | ?-2011 | |
| 5 | Pavel Durov | 100+ | 2010-2024 | |
| 6 | Donald Cline | 98 | 1974-1987 | |
| 7 | Jan Karbaat | 82 | 1973-1998 | |
| 8 | Ben Seisler | 74 | 2012-2015 | |
| 9 | "Louis" | 70 | 1982-2002 | |
| 10 | Gennadij Raivich | 58 | ?-2013 | |
| 11 | Peter Ellenstein | 37+ | ? |
Splinter Cell
Having an obsession on one person is not enough for these people.
| RANK | NAME | HARRASED | ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rebeca Garcia | 560+ | 2016-2024 | |
| 2 | Matthew Hardy | 63+ | 2009-2020 | |
| 3 | Alex Belfield | 12 | 2012-2021 | |
| 4 | Bart De Pauw | 6 | 2017-2021 | |
| 5 | Ricardo Lopez | 1 | 1996 |
Pride of Nations
Lulzy empires had the lulziest colonies in the shittest places.
| RANK | COUNTRY | COLONIES | LIFESPAN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | British Empire | 120 | 1497-1997 | |
| 2 | French Colonial Empire | 80 | 1534-1980 | |
| 3 | Portuguese Empire | 50 | 1415-1999 | |
| 4 | Roman Empire | 41 | 27-395 | |
| 5 | Spanish Empire | 35 | 1492-1976 | |
| 6 | Ottoman Empire | 25 | 1299-1922 | |
| 7 | Russian Empire | 17 | 1721-1917 | |
| 8 | Soviet Union | 15 | 1922-1991 | |
| 9 | Mongol Empire | 13 | 1206-1368 | |
| 10 | German Colonial Empire | 12 | 1884-1920 | |
| 11 | Holy Roman Empire | 10 | 800-1806 | |
| 12 | Yugoslavia | 6 | 1946-1991 | |
| 13 | Belgian Colonial Empire | 4 | 1908-1960 |
Watch Dogs
These computer nerds have set their sights in hacking the most amount of people.
| RANK | VIRUS | HAXXED | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuxnet | 200,000 |
Inspired by Eldiperro's Action!.
NIGGERS AAAAAAAAA ARHHH UF!
I will use this section to "archive" high score categories that were removed.
RIOT: Civil Unrest
For those who go beyond simple protesting and escalate into full-on chimpouts.
| RANK | RIOT | KILLS | YEARS ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Partition of India | 1,000,000 | 1947 | |
| 2 | French Revolution | 870,000 | 1789 - 1799 | |
| 3 | Syrian revolution | 219,223–306,887 | 2011 - 2024 | |
| 4 | La Violencia | 200,000 | 1948 - 1960 | |
| 5 | Kurdish Rebellions | 110,000 | 1983 - 1986 | |
| 6 | Tibetan Uprising | 86,000 | 1959 | |
| 7 | Arab Spring | 61,000 | 2011 - 2012 | |
| 8 | Jeju Uprising | 60,000 | 1948 - 1949 | |
| 9 | Nika riots | 30,000 | 532 | |
| 10 | El Salvadoran Peasant Uprising | 30,000 | 1932 | |
| 11 | 228 Massacre | 28,000 | 1947 | |
| 12 | Apartheid | 21,000 | 1948 - 1994 | |
| 13 | Rintfleisch massacres | 20,000-30,000 | 1298 | |
| 14 | Semaine Sanglante | 20,000 | 1871 | |
| 15 | Romanian Peasants' Revolt | 11,000 | 1907 | |
| 16 | March 1st Movement | 7,500 | 1919 | |
| 17 | Black July | 5,638 | 1983 | |
| 18 | Granada Massacre | 4,000+ | 1066 | |
| 19 | Revolt of Horea, Cloșca, and Crișan | 4,000 | 1784 | |
| 20 | Hungarian Revolution of 1956 | 3,000 | 1956 | |
| 21 | 888 Uprising | 3,000 | 1988 | |
| 22 | Santa María School | 2,000–3,500 | 1907 | |
| 23 | Tiananmen Square | 2,700-3,400 | 1989 | |
| 24 | Iranian Revolution | 2,000-3,000 | 1978 - 1979 | |
| 25 | Caracazo | 2,000-5,000 | 1989 | |
| 26 | First Intifada | 1,962 | 1987 - 1993 | |
| 27 | Lisbon massacre | 1,900+ | 1506 | |
| 28 | Batken Conflict | 1,183 | 1999 | |
| 29 | Burundian unrest | 1,700 | 2015 - 2020 | |
| 30 | Onsong Concentration Camp | 1,666 | 1987 | |
| 31 | Patagonia Rebelde | 1,500 | 1920 - 1922 | |
| 32 | Batepá massacre | 1,000+ | 1952 | |
| 33 | Norilsk uprising | 1,000+ | 1953 | |
| 34 | Kyrgyz prostests | 893-2,000 | 2010 | |
| 35 | Church of Our Lady Mary of Zion | 800+ | 2020 | |
| 36 | Kazakh unrest | 238 | 2022 | |
| 37 | Guinean protests | 157 | 2009 | |
| 38 | Tragic Week | 104-150 | 1909 | |
| 39 | Solhan & Tadaryat | 174 | 2021 | |
| 40 | Buenos Aires | 36 | 2001 | |
| 41 | Eswatini protests | 27-50+ | 2021-2023 | |
| 42 | Banjul | 15 | 2000 | |
| 43 | Chinese Middle School | 13 | 1956 | |
| 44 | Zimbabwe fuel protests | 12 | 2019 | |
| 45 | Wamena | 7-9 | 2023 | |
| 46 | L'Amicale riots | 7 | 1999 | |
| 47 | Universidad Pública de El Alto | 7 | 2021 | |
| 48 | Nukuʻalofa riots | 6 | 2006 | |
| 49 | U.S Capitol | 5 | 2021 | |
| 50 | Kyrgyz Revolution | 1 | 2020 | |
| 51 | Bashkortostan protests | 1 | 2024 |
Diner Dash
These products and dishes are so tasty that even Gordon Ramsay couldn't match them. Buy them and we will give you a 99% discount coupon.
| RANK | COMPANY | KILLS | YEARS ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cargill | 650 | 1865 - | |
| 2 | Unknown | 600 | 1981 | |
| 3 | Tiger Brands | 216 | 1921 - | |
| 4 | Bostock & Co | 70 | 1888 - 1900 | |
| 5 | Disputed | 53 | 2011 | |
| 6 | Jensen Farms | 33 | 2011 - 2012 | |
| 7 | Khalid Mahmood | 33 | 2016 | |
| 8 | Nietos de Gonzalo Torraga | 29 | 1992 - 1993 | |
| 9 | PCA | 9 | 1977 - 2009 | |
| 10 | Sanlu Group | 6 | 1956 - 2008 | |
| 11 | Blue Bell Creameries | 3 | 2007 - | |
| 12 | Similac | 1 | 1929 - | |
| 13 | Pepsi | 1 | 1929 - |
These people have shown that a man's rod of delight is also a weapon. All victims (whether animal or human) are counted.
