- Portals
- The Current Year
- ED in the News
- Admins
- Help ED Rebuild
- Archive
- ED Bookmarklet
- Donate Bitcoin
Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.
User:MagnumTwoAgain/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
| 3,000 | | 3,000 | ||
| 1988 | | 1988 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagChile.png|23px|link{{=}}Chile]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Santa María School massacre|Santa María School]] | |||
| 2,000–3,500 | |||
| 1907 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 566: | Line 572: | ||
| 1,000+ | | 1,000+ | ||
| 1952 | | 1952 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagKyrgyzstan.png|23px|link{{=}}Kyrgyzstan]] | |||
| Kyrgyz prostests | |||
| 893-2,000 | |||
| 2010 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagEthiopia.png|23px|link{{=}}Ethiopia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Axum massacre|Church of Our Lady Mary of Zion]] | |||
| 800+ | |||
| 2020 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagKazakhstan.png|23px|link{{=}}Kazakhstan]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:2020 Kazakh unrest|Kazakh unrest]] | |||
| 238 | |||
| 2022 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagGuinea.png|23px|link{{=}}Guinea]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:2009 Guinean protests|Guinean protests]] | |||
| 157 | |||
| 2009 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|23px|link{{=}}Spain]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Tragic Week (Spain)|Tragic Week]] | |||
| 104-150 | |||
| 1909 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagBurkina_Faso.png|23px|link{{=}}Burkina Faso]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Solhan and Tadaryat massacres|Solhan & Tadaryat]] | |||
| 174 | |||
| 2021 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|23px|link{{=}}Argentina]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:December 1 riots in Argentina|Buenos Aires]] | |||
| 36 | |||
| 2001 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagEswatini.png|23px|link{{=}}Eswatini]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:2021-2023 Eswatini protests|Eswatini protests]] | |||
| 27-50+ | |||
| 2021-2023 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagGambia.png|23px|link{{=}}Gambia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:April 2000 Gambian student massacre|Banjul]] | |||
| 15 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSingapore.png|23px|link{{=}}Singapore]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Chinese Middle School Student riots|Chinese Middle School]] | |||
| 13 | |||
| 1956 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagZimbabwe.png|23px|link{{=}}Zimbabwe]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Zimbabwe fuel protests|Zimbabwe fuel protests]] | |||
| 12 | |||
| 2019 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIndonesia.png|23px|link{{=}}Indonesia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:2023 Wamena riot|Wamena]] | |||
| 7-9 | |||
| 2023 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagMauritius.png|23px|link{{=}}Mauritius]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:1999 L'Amicale riots|L'Amicale riots]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| 1999 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagBolivia.png|23px|link{{=}}Bolivia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Public University of El Alto#Railing accident of 2021|Universidad Pública de El Alto]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| 2021 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagTonga.png|23px|link{{=}}Tonga]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:2006 Nukuʻalofa riots|Nukuʻalofa riots]] | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2006 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|23px|link{{=}}America]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:January 6 United States Capitol attack|U.S Capitol]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2021 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagKyrgyzstan.png|23px|link{{=}}Kyrgyzstan]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:2020 Kyrgyz Revolution|Kyrgyz Revolution]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2020 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagRussia.png|23px|link{{=}}Russia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:2024 Bashkortostan protests|Bashkortostan protests]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2024 | |||
|}}} | |}}} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 10:06, 15 January 2025
| Hello there, MagnumTwoAgain. Welcome to your Sandbox! | |
|---|---|
|
The sandbox is a great place for You to practice and improve your wiki markup and general editing skills. Please take note anyone can still edit your Sandbox. You shouldn't worry that much about that and on the bright side, it encourages collaboration and improvement.
|
|
|
|
|
This is a sandbox just to make random highscores |
Leisure Suit Larry
The Top of the Top of Sex appeal (sometimes), from chronical addicted gooners to professional fuckers, quite literally.
| RANK | NAME | PENETRATIONS/FAPS | ACTIVE | STATUS | METHOD | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fidel Castro | 35,000 | 1948 - 2016 | Dead | Sex | |
| 2 | Gwyneth Montenegro | 10,000 | 2005 - 2017 | Alive | Sex | |
| 3 | Amara Maple | 5,326 | 2016 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 4 | Mia Khalifa | 3,800 | 2014 - | Alive | Sex / Masturbation | |
| 5 | Ron Jeremy | 2,000+ | 1979 - 2018 | Alive | Sex | |
| 6 | Marc Goldberg✡ | 1,700 | 1982 - 1998 | Alive | Sex | |
| 7 | Rocco Tano | 1,300 | 1986 - 2022 | Alive | Sex | |
| 8 | Steven Wolfe | 1,000 | 2017 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 9 | Grace Quek | 600+ | 1994 - 2003 | Alive | Sex | |
| 10 | An Nanba | 250+ | 2005 - 2008 | Alive | Sex | |
| 11 | Hugo Lopez | 83+ | 2013 - | Alive? | Masturbation | |
| 12 | Billy Herrington | 29 | 1998 - 2018 | Dead | Sex | |
| 13 | Erika Rauch | 20+ | 1987 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 14 | Anette Dawn | 17 | 2002 - 2010 | Alive | Sex | |
| 15 | Arturo Coronado✡ | 10+ | 2014 - | Alive | Masturbation | |
| 16 | Muhammad (ﷺ) | 7 | 598 - 632 | Dead | Sex | |
| 17 | You | 0 | ? - | Alive, sadly | Sex |
Spermination
These guise managed to lack up a large amount of offsprings through sperm donation.
| RANK | NAME | DONATIONS | ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bertold Paul Wiesner | 900+ | 1942-1967 | |
| 2 | Simon Watson | 800+ | 2016-2019 | |
| 3 | Jonathan Jacob Meijer | 500+ | 2007-2017 | |
| 4 | Unknown | 150 | ?-2011 | |
| 5 | Pavel Durov | 100+ | 2010-2024 | |
| 6 | Donald Cline | 98 | 1974-1987 | |
| 7 | Jan Karbaat | 82 | 1973-1998 | |
| 8 | Ben Seisler | 74 | 2012-2015 | |
| 9 | "Louis" | 70 | 1982-2002 | |
| 10 | Gennadij Raivich | 58 | ?-2013 | |
| 11 | Peter Ellenstein | 37+ | ? |
Splinter Cell
Having an obsession on one person is not enough for these people.
| RANK | NAME | HARRASED | ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rebeca Garcia | 560+ | 2016-2024 | |
| 2 | Matthew Hardy | 63+ | 2009-2020 | |
| 3 | Alex Belfield | 12 | 2012-2021 | |
| 4 | Bart De Pauw | 6 | 2017-2021 | |
| 5 | Ricardo Lopez | 1 | 1996 |
Pride of Nations
Lulzy empires had the lulziest colonies in the shittest places.
| RANK | COUNTRY | COLONIES | LIFESPAN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | British Empire | 120 | 1497-1997 | |
| 2 | French Colonial Empire | 80 | 1534-1980 | |
| 3 | Portuguese Empire | 50 | 1415-1999 | |
| 4 | Roman Empire | 41 | 27-395 | |
| 5 | Spanish Empire | 35 | 1492-1976 | |
| 6 | Ottoman Empire | 25 | 1299-1922 | |
| 7 | Russian Empire | 17 | 1721-1917 | |
| 8 | Soviet Union | 15 | 1922-1991 | |
| 9 | Mongol Empire | 13 | 1206-1368 | |
| 10 | German Colonial Empire | 12 | 1884-1920 | |
| 11 | Holy Roman Empire | 10 | 800-1806 | |
| 12 | Yugoslavia | 6 | 1946-1991 | |
| 13 | Belgian Colonial Empire | 4 | 1908-1960 |
Watch Dogs
These computer nerds have set their sights in hacking the most amount of people.
| RANK | VIRUS | HAXXED | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuxnet | 200,000 |
Inspired by Eldiperro's Action!.
NIGGERS AAAAAAAAA ARHHH UF!
RIOT: Civil Unrest
For those who go beyond simple protesting and escalate into full-on chimpouts.
| RANK | RIOT | KILLS | YEARS ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Partition of India | 1,000,000 | 1947 | |
| 2 | French Revolution | 870,000 | 1789 - 1799 | |
| 3 | Syrian revolution | 219,223–306,887 | 2011 - 2024 | |
| 4 | La Violencia | 200,000 | 1948 - 1960 | |
| 5 | Kurdish Rebellions | 110,000 | 1983 - 1986 | |
| 6 | Tibetan Uprising | 86,000 | 1959 | |
| 7 | Arab Spring | 61,000 | 2011 - 2012 | |
| 8 | Jeju Uprising | 60,000 | 1948 - 1949 | |
| 9 | Nika riots | 30,000 | 532 | |
| 10 | El Salvadoran Peasant Uprising | 30,000 | 1932 | |
| 11 | 228 Massacre | 28,000 | 1947 | |
| 12 | Apartheid | 21,000 | 1948 - 1994 | |
| 13 | Rintfleisch massacres | 20,000-30,000 | 1298 | |
| 14 | Semaine Sanglante | 20,000 | 1871 | |
| 15 | Romanian Peasants' Revolt | 11,000 | 1907 | |
| 16 | March 1st Movement | 7,500 | 1919 | |
| 17 | Black July | 5,638 | 1983 | |
| 18 | Granada Massacre | 4,000+ | 1066 | |
| 19 | 888 Uprising | 3,000 | 1988 | |
| 20 | Santa María School | 2,000–3,500 | 1907 | |
| 21 | Tiananmen Square | 2,700-3,400 | 1989 | |
| 22 | Iranian Revolution | 2,000-3,000 | 1978 - 1979 | |
| 23 | Caracazo | 2,000-5,000 | 1989 | |
| 24 | First Intifada | 1,962 | 1987 - 1993 | |
| 25 | Batken Conflict | 1,183 | 1999 | |
| 26 | Burundian unrest | 1,700 | 2015 - 2020 | |
| 27 | Onsong Concentration Camp | 1,666 | 1987 | |
| 28 | Patagonia Rebelde | 1,500 | 1920 - 1922 | |
| 29 | Batepá massacre | 1,000+ | 1952 | |
| 30 | Kyrgyz prostests | 893-2,000 | 2010 | |
| 31 | Church of Our Lady Mary of Zion | 800+ | 2020 | |
| 32 | Kazakh unrest | 238 | 2022 | |
| 33 | Guinean protests | 157 | 2009 | |
| 34 | Tragic Week | 104-150 | 1909 | |
| 35 | Solhan & Tadaryat | 174 | 2021 | |
| 36 | Buenos Aires | 36 | 2001 | |
| 37 | Eswatini protests | 27-50+ | 2021-2023 | |
| 38 | Banjul | 15 | 2000 | |
| 39 | Chinese Middle School | 13 | 1956 | |
| 40 | Zimbabwe fuel protests | 12 | 2019 | |
| 41 | Wamena | 7-9 | 2023 | |
| 42 | L'Amicale riots | 7 | 1999 | |
| 43 | Universidad Pública de El Alto | 7 | 2021 | |
| 44 | Nukuʻalofa riots | 6 | 2006 | |
| 45 | U.S Capitol | 5 | 2021 | |
| 46 | Kyrgyz Revolution | 1 | 2020 | |
| 47 | Bashkortostan protests | 1 | 2024 |
