- Portals
- The Current Year
- ED in the News
- Admins
- Help ED Rebuild
- Archive
- ED Bookmarklet
- Donate Bitcoin
Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.
User:MagnumTwoAgain/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Stolen|Inspired]] by [[User:Eldiperro|Eldiperro]]'s [[User:Eldiperro/Sandbox#High_Score/Action!|Action!]]. | [[Stolen|Inspired]] by [[User:Eldiperro|Eldiperro]]'s [[User:Eldiperro/Sandbox#High_Score/Action!|Action!]]. | ||
== NIGGERS AAAAAAAAA ARHHH UF! == | |||
=== RIOT: Civil Unrest === | |||
For those who go beyond simple protesting and escalate into full-on chimpouts. | |||
<center> | |||
{{Template:Row numbers| | |||
{| class{{=}}"wikitable sortable" | |||
! RANK | |||
! | |||
! RIOT | |||
! KILLS | |||
! YEARS ACTIVE | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIndia.png|23px|link{{=}}India]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Partition of India|Partition of India]] | |||
| 1,000,000 | |||
| 1947 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|23px|link{{=}}France]] | |||
| [[French Revolution]] | |||
| 870,000 | |||
| 1789 - 1799 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:Flag_of_Colombia.png|23px|link{{=}}Colombia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:La Violencia|La Violencia]] | |||
| 200,000 | |||
| 1948 - 1960 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:Iq.gif|23px|link{{=}}Iraq]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:1983-1986 Kurdish rebellions in Iraq|Kurdish Rebellions]] | |||
| 110,000 | |||
| 1983 - 1986 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:TibetFlag.png|23px|link{{=}}Tibet]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Tibetan Uprising|Tibetan Uprising]] | |||
| 86,000 | |||
| 1959 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSKorea.png|23px|link{{=}}South Korea]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Jeju Uprising|Jeju Uprising]] | |||
| 60,000 | |||
| 1948 - 1949 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#98ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagTurkey.png|23px|link{{=}}Turkey]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Nika riots|Nika riots]] | |||
| 30,000 | |||
| 532 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#b1ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagElSalvador.png|23px|link{{=}}El Salvador]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:El Salvadoran Peasant Uprising|El Salvadoran Peasant Uprising]] | |||
| 30,000 | |||
| 1932 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#b1ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagTaiwan.png|23px|link{{=}}Taiwan]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:228 Massacre|228 Massacre]] | |||
| 28,000 | |||
| 1947 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#b1ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSouthAfrica.png|23px|link{{=}}South Africa]] | |||
| [[Apartheid]] | |||
| 21,000 | |||
| 1948 - 1994 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagHolyRomanEmpire.png|23px|link{{=}}Holy Roman Empire]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Rintfleisch massacres|Rintfleisch massacres]] | |||
| 20,000-30,000 | |||
| 1298 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|23px|link{{=}}France]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Semaine Sanglante|Semaine Sanglante]] | |||
| 20,000 | |||
| 1871 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagRomania.png|23px|link{{=}}Romania]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Romanian Peasants' Revolt|Romanian Peasants' Revolt]] | |||
| 11,000 | |||
| 1907 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSKorea.png|23px|link{{=}}South Korea]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:March 1st Movement|March 1st Movement]] | |||
| 7,500 | |||
| 1919 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|23px|link{{=}}Spain]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:1066 Granada Massacre|Granada Massacre]] | |||
| 4,000+ | |||
| 1066 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagMyanmar.png|23px|link{{=}}Myanmar]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:888 Uprising|888 Uprising]] | |||
| 3,000 | |||
| 1988 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagIran.png|23px|link{{=}}Iran]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Iranian Revolution|Iranian Revolution]] | |||
| 2,000-3,000 | |||
| 1978 - 1979 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:NKorea_Flag.jpg|23px|link{{=}}North Korea]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Onsong Concentration Camp|Onsong Concentration Camp]] | |||
| 1,[[Satan|666]] | |||
| 1987 | |||
|- style{{=}}"Background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagKyrgyzstan.png|23px|link{{=}}Kyrgyzstan]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Batken Conflict|Batken Conflict]] | |||
| 1,183 | |||
| 1999 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#f0ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagSTAP.png|23px|link{{=}}São Tomé and Príncipe]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Batepá massacre|Batepá massacre]] | |||
| 1,000+ | |||
| 1953 | |||
|}}} | |||
</center> | |||
Revision as of 07:19, 14 January 2025
| Hello there, MagnumTwoAgain. Welcome to your Sandbox! | |
|---|---|
|
The sandbox is a great place for You to practice and improve your wiki markup and general editing skills. Please take note anyone can still edit your Sandbox. You shouldn't worry that much about that and on the bright side, it encourages collaboration and improvement.
|
|
|
|
|
This is a sandbox just to make random highscores |
Leisure Suit Larry
The Top of the Top of Sex appeal (sometimes), from chronical addicted gooners to professional fuckers, quite literally.
| RANK | NAME | PENETRATIONS/FAPS | ACTIVE | STATUS | METHOD | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fidel Castro | 35,000 | 1948 - 2016 | Dead | Sex | |
| 2 | Gwyneth Montenegro | 10,000 | 2005 - 2017 | Alive | Sex | |
| 3 | Amara Maple | 5,326 | 2016 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 4 | Mia Khalifa | 3,800 | 2014 - | Alive | Sex / Masturbation | |
| 5 | Ron Jeremy | 2,000+ | 1979 - 2018 | Alive | Sex | |
| 6 | Marc Goldberg✡ | 1,700 | 1982 - 1998 | Alive | Sex | |
| 7 | Rocco Tano | 1,300 | 1986 - 2022 | Alive | Sex | |
| 8 | Steven Wolfe | 1,000 | 2017 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 9 | Grace Quek | 600+ | 1994 - 2003 | Alive | Sex | |
| 10 | An Nanba | 250+ | 2005 - 2008 | Alive | Sex | |
| 11 | Hugo Lopez | 83+ | 2013 - | Alive? | Masturbation | |
| 12 | Billy Herrington | 29 | 1998 - 2018 | Dead | Sex | |
| 13 | Erika Rauch | 20+ | 1987 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 14 | Anette Dawn | 17 | 2002 - 2010 | Alive | Sex | |
| 15 | Arturo Coronado✡ | 10+ | 2014 - | Alive | Masturbation | |
| 16 | Muhammad (ﷺ) | 7 | 598 - 632 | Dead | Sex | |
| 17 | You | 0 | ? - | Alive, sadly | Sex |
Spermination
These guise managed to lack up a large amount of offsprings through sperm donation.
| RANK | NAME | DONATIONS | ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bertold Paul Wiesner | 900+ | 1942-1967 | |
| 2 | Simon Watson | 800+ | 2016-2019 | |
| 3 | Jonathan Jacob Meijer | 500+ | 2007-2017 | |
| 4 | Unknown | 150 | ?-2011 | |
| 5 | Pavel Durov | 100+ | 2010-2024 | |
| 6 | Donald Cline | 98 | 1974-1987 | |
| 7 | Jan Karbaat | 82 | 1973-1998 | |
| 8 | Ben Seisler | 74 | 2012-2015 | |
| 9 | "Louis" | 70 | 1982-2002 | |
| 10 | Gennadij Raivich | 58 | ?-2013 | |
| 11 | Peter Ellenstein | 37+ | ? |
Splinter Cell
Having an obsession on one person is not enough for these people.
| RANK | NAME | HARRASED | ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rebeca Garcia | 560+ | 2016-2024 | |
| 2 | Matthew Hardy | 63+ | 2009-2020 | |
| 3 | Alex Belfield | 12 | 2012-2021 | |
| 4 | Bart De Pauw | 6 | 2017-2021 | |
| 5 | Ricardo Lopez | 1 | 1996 |
Pride of Nations
Lulzy empires had the lulziest colonies in the shittest places.
| RANK | COUNTRY | COLONIES | LIFESPAN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | British Empire | 120 | 1497-1997 | |
| 2 | French Colonial Empire | 80 | 1534-1980 | |
| 3 | Portuguese Empire | 50 | 1415-1999 | |
| 4 | Roman Empire | 41 | 27-395 | |
| 5 | Spanish Empire | 35 | 1492-1976 | |
| 6 | Ottoman Empire | 25 | 1299-1922 | |
| 7 | Russian Empire | 17 | 1721-1917 | |
| 8 | Soviet Union | 15 | 1922-1991 | |
| 9 | Mongol Empire | 13 | 1206-1368 | |
| 10 | German Colonial Empire | 12 | 1884-1920 | |
| 11 | Holy Roman Empire | 10 | 800-1806 | |
| 12 | Yugoslavia | 6 | 1946-1991 | |
| 13 | Belgian Colonial Empire | 4 | 1908-1960 |
Watch Dogs
These computer nerds have set their sights in hacking the most amount of people.
| RANK | VIRUS | HAXXED | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuxnet | 200,000 |
Inspired by Eldiperro's Action!.
NIGGERS AAAAAAAAA ARHHH UF!
RIOT: Civil Unrest
For those who go beyond simple protesting and escalate into full-on chimpouts.
| RANK | RIOT | KILLS | YEARS ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Partition of India | 1,000,000 | 1947 | |
| 2 | French Revolution | 870,000 | 1789 - 1799 | |
| 3 | La Violencia | 200,000 | 1948 - 1960 | |
| 4 | Kurdish Rebellions | 110,000 | 1983 - 1986 | |
| 5 | Tibetan Uprising | 86,000 | 1959 | |
| 6 | Jeju Uprising | 60,000 | 1948 - 1949 | |
| 7 | Nika riots | 30,000 | 532 | |
| 8 | El Salvadoran Peasant Uprising | 30,000 | 1932 | |
| 9 | 228 Massacre | 28,000 | 1947 | |
| 10 | Apartheid | 21,000 | 1948 - 1994 | |
| 11 | Rintfleisch massacres | 20,000-30,000 | 1298 | |
| 12 | Semaine Sanglante | 20,000 | 1871 | |
| 13 | Romanian Peasants' Revolt | 11,000 | 1907 | |
| 14 | March 1st Movement | 7,500 | 1919 | |
| 15 | Granada Massacre | 4,000+ | 1066 | |
| 16 | 888 Uprising | 3,000 | 1988 | |
| 17 | Iranian Revolution | 2,000-3,000 | 1978 - 1979 | |
| 18 | Onsong Concentration Camp | 1,666 | 1987 | |
| 19 | Batken Conflict | 1,183 | 1999 | |
| 20 | Batepá massacre | 1,000+ | 1953 |
