Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

High Score/FPS Co-Op Mode: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Number9999999 (talk | contribs)
m Added Tarrant Kids... may add columbiners in the future
No edit summary
Line 815: Line 815:
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagSovietRussia.jpg|link{{=}}USSR]]
| [[Image:MiniflagRussia.png|link{{=}}Russia]]
| [[Wikipedia:Murder of the Romanov family|Team Bolshevik]]
| [[Wikipedia:Murder of the Romanov family|Team Bolshevik]]
| 11
| 11
Line 901: Line 901:
| N, N
| N, N
| 1991
| 1991
|- style{{=}}"background:#78f20c"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagRussia.png|link{{=}}Russia]]
| [[Wikipedia:Tukhchar massacre|Team Islamic International Peacekeeping Brigade]]
| 9
| [[Epic Win|0]]
| N
| 1999
|- style{{=}}"background:#78f20c"
|- style{{=}}"background:#78f20c"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 2,149: Line 2,157:
| N, N, N
| N, N, N
| 1986
| 1986
|- style{{=}}"background:#fa0202"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagRussia.png|link{{=}}Russia]]
| [[Chechclear|Unknown]]
| 1
| 0
| N
| 1996
|- style{{=}}"background:#fa0202"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fa0202"
| _row_count
| _row_count

Revision as of 04:08, 2 January 2025

RANK PLAYERS KILLS INJURED AN HERO YEAR
1 Team IS 1095-1700 ? N 2014
2 Team Hutu 1180-1200 ? N 1994
3 Team LRA 620-860+ ? N 2008
4 Team LTTE 600-774 ? N 1990
5 Team JNIM 600+ 300+ N 2024
6 US Army 504 ? N 1968
7 Argentine Police 400+ ? N 1924
8 Team Riyad-us Saliheen 385+ 783 N3 2004
9 Team Red Group 367 ? N 2000
10 Team Hamas 364 ? N 2023
11 Team IS 311 122+ N 2017
12 Team Hutu 300 ? N 1991
13 Team UNITA 252 165 N 2001
14 Team Hutu 231-300 ? N 1997
15 Team Atlácatl Battalion 200+ ? N 1982
16 Team Los Zetas 193 0 N 2011
17 Team Lashkar-e-Taiba 175 600+ N4 2008
18 Team Tehrik-i-Taliban Pakistan 149 132 Y 2014
19 Team IS 145 551 N 2024
20 Team IS 141 ? N 2021
21 Team Hamas 135 ? N 2023
22 Team Riyad-us Saliheen 132 700+ N - 40 2002
23 Team IS 130 368 Y 2015
24 Team Gran Grif Gang 115+ 50+ N 2024
25 Team Hutu 110 ? N 1994
26 Team Grey Wolves 105-180 1000-3000 N 1978
27 Team Muslim Brotherhood 83 ? N13 1979
28 Team al-Qaeda 81-100 255+ N 2024
29 Team SAVAMA 80+ ? N 1988-1998
30 Team Hamas 73 ? N 2023
31 Team Ilaga 70 ? N 1971
32 Team IS 69 ? N 2021
33 Team KPA 68 21 N 1950
34 Team Al-Shabaab 67 175 N1 2013
35 Team Al-Jama'a al-Islamiyya 62 26+ Y 1997
36 Argentine Army 62 25 N 1975
37 Tarrantulas 54 63 N (9) Y (3) 2019- ?
38 Team Los Zetas 52 10 N 2011
39 Team Hamas 52 ? N 2023
40 Chad security forces 50+ 12+ N 2022
41 Team ADF 42 8 N 2023
42 Boko marak 42 6+ N 2013
43 Team IS 41 61+ N 2022
44 Security forces of DR Congo 39 94 N 2017
45 Team MUJAO 36 30~ N 2013
46 Team Grey Wolves 34 136 N 1977
47 Jiang Liming, Feng Wanhai 32 16 Y, N1 1995
48 Team TIP 31 143 N1 2014
49 Murtaza Hafiz Yasin, Ashraf Ali Mohammad Farooq 31 80+ N1, N1 2002
50 Team KPA 30 66 Y - 1, N - 30 1968
51 Team Al-Qaeda 30 56+ N1 - 4, N - 3 2016
52 Maoists 29 ? N 2007
53 Team Jama'at al-Tawhid wal-Jihad 28 104 N1,N1 2003
54 Team IS 28 22 N 2017
55 Team Brabant 28 22 N 1981-1985
56 Russian Army 26 3 N 2022
57 Team Hamas 25 ? N 2022
58 Team IS 23 23 N 2024
59 Shankill Butchers 23+ ? N 1975-1982
60 Unknown 23 ? N 2008
61 Team IS 22 45 N1 2024
62 Disputed between Team IS and Al-Qaeda 22 42 N1, N1 2015
63 Team Tehrik-i-Taliban Pakistan 22+ 12+ N, N, N, N 1981
64 Team Abu Nidal Organization 22 6 Y, Y 1986
65 Wang Mingfang, Wang Mingchao 21 5 N, N 1981
66 Team FNL 21 0 N 2000
67 Unknown 20 9 N 2023
68 Al-Mourabitoun 20 7-9 N1,N1 2015
69 Phoolan Devi's gang 20 2 N 1981
70 Team IS 20+ 0 N 2020
71 Team Hamas 20+ ? N 2023
72 Peruvian national police 18 100+ N 2023
73 Unknown 18 5 N, N, N, N, N 2024
74 Unknown 18 0 N 2017
75 Unknown 17 14 N 1997
76 John Allen Muhammad, Lee Boyd Malvo 17 10 N2, N 2002
77 Kurbanjan Hemit, Abdurahman Azat 16 16 N, N 2008
78 José Miculax Bux, Mariano Macú Miculax 15 0 N,N 1946
79 Team Black September 15 0 N 1972
80 Syed Farook, Tashfeen Malik 14 17 N1, N1 2015
81 Team Barrio Azteca 14 8 N 2017
82 Unknown 14 3 N, N 1939
83 Honduran Army 14 0 N 1975
84 Jean-Pierre Lardanchet, André Friedli  14 0 Y, Y 1995
85 Unknown 14 0 N 1999
86 Team Hamas  14 0 N 2023
87 Eric Harris, Dylan Klebold 13 24 (21 by the team) Y, Y 1999
88 Victor Korshunov, Yuri Surovtsev 13 11 N, N 1968
89 Team IS 13 5 N 2017
90 Bonnie Parker, Clyde Barrow 13 1 N1, N1 1932-1934
91 Unknown 13 1 N 2002
92 Team Hamas 13 ? N 2023
93 Unknown 12 14 N1,N 1952
94 Said Kouachi, Cherif Kouachi 12 11 N1, N1 2015
95 Team CNI 12 0 N 1987
96 Khalid al-Islambuli, Muhammad Abd al-Salam Faraj 11 28 N,N 1981
97 Rwandan police 11 20+ N 2018
98 Unknown 11 1 N, N, N, N 1764
99 Robledo Puch, Jorge Ibáñez 11 1 N, N 1971–1972
100 Kumatarō Kido, Yagorō Tani 11 0 Y, Y 1893
101 Team Bolshevik 11 0 N 1918
102 Charles Starkweather, Caril Ann Fugate 11 0 N, N 1957-1958
103 Unknown 11 ? N 2017
104 Macedonian Army 10 2 N 2001
105 Uwe Mundlos, Uwe Böhnhardt, Beate Zschäpe 10 1 N, N, N 2000-2007
106 Unknown 10 0 N, N, N 1978
107 Unknown 10 0 N, N, N 1999
108 Unknown 10 0 N 2024
109 Antonio Izquierdo, Emilio Izquierdo 9 12 Y12, N 1990
110 Almaz Shageev, Mikhail Sukhorukov 9 2 Y, N11 2002
111 Johnathan Doody, Allesandro Garcia 9 0 N, N 1991
112 Team Islamic International Peacekeeping Brigade 9 0 N 1999
113 Marcos Taverna, Marcos Proceke 9 0 N, N 2003
114 Emival Menezes Lima, Carlos Roberto Ximenes 9 0 N, N 1984
115 Khuram Shazad Butt, Rachid Redouane, Youssef Zaghba 8 48 N1, N1, N1 2017
116 Nairi Hunanyan, Karen Hunanyan, Vram Galstyan, Derenik Ejanyan, Eduard Grigoryan 8 30+ N, N, N, N, N 1999
117 Team Al-Shabaab 8 27 N 2024
118 Dale Hausner, Samuel Dietman 8 19 Y12, N 2005-2006
119 Unknown 8 18 N 2019
120 Walter Jones, William Jones 8 14 N, N 1913
121 Unknown 11 attackers 8 13 N·11 2020
122 Guilherme Taucci Monteiro, Luiz Henrique de Castro 8 11 Y, N11 2019
123 Antonio Toling, Jose Toling 8 9 N,N 1965
124 Ishmael LaBeet, Beaumont Gereau, Meral Smith, Warren Ballentine, Raphael Joseph 8 8 N 1972
125 Team NLA 8 0 N 2001
126 Sylvester Beukes, Gavin Beukes 8 0 N,N 2005
127 Team IS 8 0 N 2020
128 Unknown 7 ? N, Y 1540
129 Muhammad Chalaf Sahar Rajab, Hassan Muhammad 7 17 N,N 2024
130 Gusti Belem, Pasuwati 7-12 13-15 N,N14 1887
131 Unknown 7 4 Y,Y 1997
132 Alexandre Gaferiza, Joseph Furaha 7 4 N,N 1998
133 Team Casalesi clan 7 1 N 2008
134 Van Hiep V.,Trong D.C. 7 0 N,N 2007
135 John Michael Legg, Frederic Rogers 7 0 N,N 2020
136 Jean Roussel, François Arpinot, Gérard Rolland 7 0 N 1983
137 Zurab Chkheidze, Petre Kamkamidze 7 0 N,N 1997
138 Jean Carlos Hernández, Reynaldo Cuadra McBean 7 0 N,N 2020
139 Ezequias Souza Ribeiro, Edgar Ricardo de Oliveira 7 0 N1, N 2023
140 Omar Rub, Yousef Rub 6 34 N1, N1 2002
141 Team IS 6 28 N1 2024
142 Unknown 6 19 N 1997
143 Árpád Kiss, István Kiss, Zsolt Pető 6 5 N,N,N 2008-2009
144 Henry Young, Jennings Young 6 3 N1,N1 1932
145 Dmitry Belkov, Andrey Bogdashin 6 3 N1,N1 1994
146 Alberto Jiménez Rodríguez, Yair Farfán Moore 6 2 N,N 2007
147 Denis Smyshlyaev, Yevgeny Samoilov  6 1 N,N 2001
148 Team ETA 6 0 N,N 1980
149 Giovanni Strangio, Giuseppe Nirta 6 0 N,N 2007
150 Noah David Beard, Angel Uriarte 6 0 N,N 2023
151 Famo gangsters 6 0 N 2024
152 Team PKK 5 22 N1,N1 2024
153 Team American Nazi Party & Team Ku Klux Klan 5 12+ N,N 1979
154 Team MJL 5 12 N 1993
155 Team Black Axe 5 11 N 1999
156 Team FPMR 5 11 N 1986
157 Mitchell Johnson, Andrew Golden 5 10 N,N 1998
158 Team Ulster Defence Association 5 9 N,N 1992
159 Team La Torre Clan 5 7 N 1990
160 Marciano Aguiar González, Juana Correa Villalba, Walter Escobar, Wilson Escobar 5 6 N, N, N, N 2024
161 Team ETA 5 5 N,N,N,N,N,N 1980
162 Rodrigo Castro Salas, Carlos Vargas Durán 5 3 N, N 2019
163 David Anderson, Francine Graham 5 3 N1, N1 2019
164 Team ETA 5 0 N 1976
165 Agim Ismailovic, Afrim Ismailovic, Alil Demiri, Fejzi Aziri, Haki Aziri 5 0 N, N, N ,N, N 2012
166 Unknown 5 0 N,N 2017
167 Team Rivero 5 0 N - 9 1833
168 David Protter, Charles Protter 4 51 N,N 1975
169 Boko Haram 4 17 N 2015
170 Aleksandr Zhidkov, Michael Veretel'nik 4 14 N2, N2 1975
171 Ohio National Guard 4 9 N 1970
172 Khalid al-Mahmara, Muhammad Mahmara 4 7 N,N 2016
173 Badsha Mahommed Gool, Mullah Abdullah 4 7 N1,N1 1915
174 Jermaine Curry, Peter Rolle, Justin Williams 4 6 N, N, N 2013
175 Team IS 4 2 N 2017
176 Jack Twinning, Bobby Davis 4 1 Y, Y12 1970
177 Josef Kott, Michael Kutílek 4 1 N,N 1990
178 Unknown 4 0 N 1822
179 Perry Smith, Richard Hickock 4 0 N2, N2 1959
180 Team MLN-T 4 ? N 1972
181 Team ETA 4 0 N 1979
182 Team ETA2nd 4 0 N 1979
183 Team ETA 4 0 N,N,N 1980
184 Sergey Khrushch, Konstantin Krylov 4 0 N,N 1996
185 Team Hamas 4 ? N 2023
186 Team Black September 3-5 55 N,N 1973
187 Unknown 3 20 N 2021
188 Stanisław Ławrynowicz, Janusz Obrąpalski 3 10 Y,Y 1925
189 Team FLEC-PM 3 9 N 2010
190 Team MRTA 3 8 N1 - 14 1996-1997
191 Unknown 3 8 N 2020
192 Unknown 3 8 N, N, N 2024
193 Unknown 3 7 N, N 2005
194 Unknown 3 4 N 2000
195 Alfredo Luís da Costa, Manuel Buíça 3 4 N1, N1 1908
196 Hans-Jürgen Rösner, Dieter Degowski 3 4 N, N 1988
197 Nathaniel Train, Gareth Train, Stacey Train 3 2 N1, N1, N1 2022
198 Kam McLeod, Bryer Schmegelsky 3 0 Y, Y 2019
199 Jerad Miller, Amanda Miller 3 0 N1, Y 2014
200 Harry Roberts, John Duddy, John Witney 3 0 N, N, N 1966
201 Robert Mone, Thomas McCulloch 35 0 N,N 1976
202 Team ETA 3 0 N 1977
203 Team ETA 3 0 N 1978
204 Team ETA 3 0 N 1979
205 Team ETA2nd 3 0 N 1979
206 Team ETA3rd 3 0 N 1979
207 Team ETA 3 0 N 1980
208 Team MIR 3 0 N 1983
209 Esteban Pérez Corradi, Cristian Lanatta, Martín Lanatta, Víctor Schilacci, Marcelo Schilacci 3 0 N, N, N, N, N 2008
210 Frank Felix, Josh Acosta 3 0 N, N8 2016
211 Lavelle Davis, Jimmy Mays 3 0 N,N 2017
212 Team ADF 3 0 N 2024
213 Unknown 3 0 N, N, N 2024
214 Paul Helfeld, Jacob Lepidus 2 21 Y, Y 1909
215 Two unknown soldiers 2 21 N, N 1948
216 Marwan Hasan, Hesham Mohammed Rajeh 2 18 N,N 1981
217 Adam Abdulahi, Ahmed Warsame, Jonis Adan, Onur Corap, Josef Hällgren Abdulrahman 2 15 N, N, N, N, N 2015
218 Ayman Ighbariah, Ibrahim Ighbariah 2 12 N1, N1 2022
219 RMDC 2 6 N 2022
220 William Matix, Michael Platt 2 5 N1, N1 1986
221 Steven Carrillo, Robert Justus 2 3 N, N 2020
222 Milosz Olak, Ronnie Casim Delen 2 2 N,N 2023
223 Howard Wilson, John Sim, Ian Donaldson 2 1 N, N, N 1969
224 Kawin Brockton, Kelsey Perry, Mario Tony, Brandon Wade 2 1 N, N, N, N 2008
225 Sven Aage Geisler, Erik Ramdahl 2 0 N, N 1948
226 Team ETA 2 0 N 1976
227 Team ETA 2 0 N 1978
228 Team ETA2nd 2 0 N 1978
229 Team ETA3rd 2 0 N 1978
230 Team ETA4th 2 0 N 1978
231 Team ETA5th 2 0 N 1978
232 Lyle Menendez, Erik Menendez 2 0 N, N 1996
233 Yuri Dovgan, Alexander Kochetkov 2 0 N, N10 1996
234 Benjamin Matthew Williams, James Tyler Williams 2 0 N, N 1999
235 Marco Ahonen, Juha Mikael Heinonen 2 0 N,N 2001
236 Unknown 2 0 N, N 2013
237 Famo gangsters 2 0 N 2023
238 Monoeche Mabokoane, Motantjeloe Mokoko, Lebitso Rammopo 2 0 N, N, N 2024
239 Famo gangsters 2 0 N, N 2024
240 Larry Phillips Jr, Emil Mătăsăreanu 1 21 Y, N 1997
241 Lesotho defence force soldiers 1 16 N 1998
242 Terry Brown, Devondre Phillips. 1 14 N, N 2021
243 Columbus Jones Jr, Braylon Rogers 1 11 N, N 2011
244 Sergey Taboritsky, Pyotr Shabelsky-Bork 1 9 N, N 1922
245 Belisario Delgado, Manuel Delgado, Christopher Harven, Russell Harven, George Smith 1 9 N, N, N, N 1980
246 Team Los Lobos 1 9 N, N, N, N, N, N 2023
247 Michael Sanon, James Echols 1 8 N, N 2017
248 Devon Erickson, Alec (Maya) McKinney 1 8 N, N 2019
249 Alan Pilon, Robert Mason, Jason McVean 1 4 Y, Y, Y 1998
250 Adel Ankush, Bra'a Salah, Asama Ahmed 1 4 N1, N1, N1 2017
251 Unknown 1 4 N 2005
252 Arturo Santato, Egidio Santato 1 3 N, N 1956
253 Francesco Fenech, Lorin Scicluna 1 3 N, N 2019
254 Jason Harless, Jason McCoy 1 3 N,N 1988
255 Kevin Lapeire, Dietwin Hægeman 1 36 N, N7 2018
256 Unknown 1 2 N 2016
257 Unknown 1 2 N 2024
258 Famo gangsters 1 2 N 2024
259 Miguel Adapo, Cando Kalek 1 1 N, N 1970
260 Team IS 1 1 N 2024
261 Tadgh O'Sullivan, Diarmuid O'Sullivan 1 0 Y, Y 2020
262 Francisco Salvatto, Giovanni Lauro 1 0 N, N 1916
263 Team ETA 1 0 N 1981
264 Team ETA 1 0 N 1982
265 Team ETA 1 0 N,N 1978
266 Oral Çelik, Mehmet Ali Ağca 1 0 N,N 1979
267 Team The Order 1 0 N9 1984
268 Anthony Rutherford, Jonathan Moore, Joseph Burris 1 0 N, N, N 1986
269 Unknown 1 0 N 1996
270 Team NOKAS 1 0 N 2004
271 Akash Yadav, Vikas Yadav 1 0 N, N 2007
272 National Transitional Council 1 0 N 2011
273 William Rodríguez, Luis García, Joshua Romero, Jesús Adorno, Juan Rivera 1 0 N, N, N, N, N 2012
274 Hopkins Ngirailild, Nobby Jay 1 0 N, N 2022
275 Famo gangsters 1 0 N 2023