- Portals
- The Current Year
- ED in the News
- Admins
- Help ED Rebuild
- Archive
- ED Bookmarklet
- Donate Bitcoin
Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.
User:MagnumTwoAgain/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! NAME | ! NAME | ||
! PENETRATIONS/FAPS | ! PENETRATIONS/FAPS | ||
! ACTIVE | |||
! STATUS | |||
! METHOD | ! METHOD | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#43ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#43ff00" | ||
| Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Fidel Castro]] | | [[Fidel Castro]] | ||
| [[Holy shit|35,000]] | | [[Holy shit|35,000]] | ||
| 1948 - 2016 | |||
| Dead | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagNewZealand.png|23px|link{{=}}New Zealand]] | |[[Image:MiniflagNewZealand.png|23px|link{{=}}New Zealand]] | ||
| Gwyneth Montenegro | | Gwyneth Montenegro | ||
| 10,000 | | 10,000 | ||
| 2005 - 2017 | |||
| Alive | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|23px|link{{=}}America]] | | [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|23px|link{{=}}America]] | ||
| [[Lana Rhoades]] | | [[Lana Rhoades|Amara Maple]] | ||
| 5,326 | | 5,326 | ||
| 2016 - | |||
| Alive | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | ||
| Line 37: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Mia Khalifa|Mia Khalifa]] | | [[Wikipedia:Mia Khalifa|Mia Khalifa]] | ||
| 3,800 | | 3,800 | ||
| Sex | | 2014 - | ||
| Alive | |||
| Sex / Masturbation | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 43: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Ron Jeremy]] | | [[Ron Jeremy]] | ||
| 2,000+ | | 2,000+ | ||
| 1979 - 2018 | |||
| Alive | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | ||
| Line 49: | Line 61: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Marc Wallice|Marc Goldberg]]{{jew}} | | [[Wikipedia:Marc Wallice|Marc Goldberg]]{{jew}} | ||
| 1,700 | | 1,700 | ||
| 1982 - 1998 | |||
| Alive | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | ||
| Line 55: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Rocco Siffredi|Rocco Tano]] | | [[Wikipedia:Rocco Siffredi|Rocco Tano]] | ||
| 1,300 | | 1,300 | ||
| 1986 - 2022 | |||
| Alive | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | ||
| Line 61: | Line 77: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Johnny Sins|Steven Wolfe]] | | [[Wikipedia:Johnny Sins|Steven Wolfe]] | ||
| 1,000 | | 1,000 | ||
| 2017 - | |||
| Alive | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagSingapore.png|23px|link{{=}}Singapore]] | | [[Image:MiniflagSingapore.png|23px|link{{=}}Singapore]] | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Grace Quek|Grace Quek]] | | [[Wikipedia:Grace Quek|Grace Quek]] | ||
| 600+ | | 600+ | ||
| 1994 - 2003 | |||
| Alive | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#b1ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#b1ff00" | ||
| Line 79: | Line 93: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:An Nanba|An Nanba]] | | [[Wikipedia:An Nanba|An Nanba]] | ||
| 250+ | | 250+ | ||
| 2005 - 2008 | |||
| Alive | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#b1ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#b1ff00" | ||
| Line 85: | Line 101: | ||
| Hugo Lopez | | Hugo Lopez | ||
| 83+ | | 83+ | ||
| 2013 - | |||
| Alive? | |||
| Masturbation | | Masturbation | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d1ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#d1ff00" | ||
| Line 91: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Billy Herrington|Billy Herrington]] | | [[Wikipedia:Billy Herrington|Billy Herrington]] | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 1998 - 2018 | |||
| Dead | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d1ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#d1ff00" | ||
| Line 97: | Line 117: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Sibylle Rauch|Erika Rauch]] | | [[Wikipedia:Sibylle Rauch|Erika Rauch]] | ||
| 20+ | | 20+ | ||
| 1987 - | |||
| Alive | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d1ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#d1ff00" | ||
| Line 103: | Line 125: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Anette Dawn|Anette Dawn]] | | [[Wikipedia:Anette Dawn|Anette Dawn]] | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| | | 2002 - 2010 | ||
| Alive | |||
| | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d1ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#d1ff00" | ||
| Line 115: | Line 133: | ||
| [[Doomentio|Arturo Coronado]]{{jew}} | | [[Doomentio|Arturo Coronado]]{{jew}} | ||
| 10+ | | 10+ | ||
| 2014 - | |||
| Alive | |||
| Masturbation | | Masturbation | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d1ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
|[[Image:MiniflagSaudiArabia.png|23px|link{{=}}Saudi Arabia]] | |||
| [["Prophet" Muhammad|Muhammad (ﷺ)]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Oldfag|598 - 632]] | |||
| Dead | |||
| Sex | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#d1ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#d1ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 121: | Line 149: | ||
| [[You]] | | [[You]] | ||
| [[Epic Fail|0]] | | [[Epic Fail|0]] | ||
| ? - | |||
| Alive, sadly | |||
| Sex | | Sex | ||
|}}} | |}}} | ||
Revision as of 08:57, 11 January 2025
| Hello there, MagnumTwoAgain. Welcome to your Sandbox! | |
|---|---|
|
The sandbox is a great place for You to practice and improve your wiki markup and general editing skills. Please take note anyone can still edit your Sandbox. You shouldn't worry that much about that and on the bright side, it encourages collaboration and improvement.
|
|
|
|
|
This is a sandbox just to make random highscores |
Leisure Suit Larry
The Top of the Top of Sex appeal (sometimes), from chronical addicted gooners to professional fuckers, quite literally.
| RANK | NAME | PENETRATIONS/FAPS | ACTIVE | STATUS | METHOD | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fidel Castro | 35,000 | 1948 - 2016 | Dead | Sex | |
| 2 | Gwyneth Montenegro | 10,000 | 2005 - 2017 | Alive | Sex | |
| 3 | Amara Maple | 5,326 | 2016 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 4 | Mia Khalifa | 3,800 | 2014 - | Alive | Sex / Masturbation | |
| 5 | Ron Jeremy | 2,000+ | 1979 - 2018 | Alive | Sex | |
| 6 | Marc Goldberg✡ | 1,700 | 1982 - 1998 | Alive | Sex | |
| 7 | Rocco Tano | 1,300 | 1986 - 2022 | Alive | Sex | |
| 8 | Steven Wolfe | 1,000 | 2017 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 9 | Grace Quek | 600+ | 1994 - 2003 | Alive | Sex | |
| 10 | An Nanba | 250+ | 2005 - 2008 | Alive | Sex | |
| 11 | Hugo Lopez | 83+ | 2013 - | Alive? | Masturbation | |
| 12 | Billy Herrington | 29 | 1998 - 2018 | Dead | Sex | |
| 13 | Erika Rauch | 20+ | 1987 - | Alive | Sex | |
| 14 | Anette Dawn | 17 | 2002 - 2010 | Alive | Sex | |
| 15 | Arturo Coronado✡ | 10+ | 2014 - | Alive | Masturbation | |
| 16 | Muhammad (ﷺ) | 7 | 598 - 632 | Dead | Sex | |
| 17 | You | 0 | ? - | Alive, sadly | Sex |
Spermination
These guise managed to lack up a large amount of offsprings through sperm donation.
| RANK | NAME | DONATIONS | ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bertold Paul Wiesner | 900+ | 1942-1967 | |
| 2 | Simon Watson | 800+ | 2016-2019 | |
| 3 | Jonathan Jacob Meijer | 500+ | 2007-2017 | |
| 4 | Unknown | 150 | ?-2011 | |
| 5 | Pavel Durov | 100+ | 2010-2024 | |
| 6 | Donald Cline | 98 | 1974-1987 | |
| 7 | Jan Karbaat | 82 | 1973-1998 | |
| 8 | Ben Seisler | 74 | 2012-2015 | |
| 9 | "Louis" | 70 | 1982-2002 | |
| 10 | Gennadij Raivich | 58 | ?-2013 | |
| 11 | Peter Ellenstein | 37+ | ? |
Splinter Cell
Having an obsession on one person is not enough for these people.
| RANK | NAME | HARRASED | ACTIVE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rebeca Garcia | 560+ | 2016-2024 | |
| 2 | Matthew Hardy | 63+ | 2009-2020 | |
| 3 | Alex Belfield | 12 | 2012-2021 | |
| 4 | Bart De Pauw | 6 | 2017-2021 | |
| 5 | Ricardo Lopez | 1 | 1996 |
Pride of Nations
Lulzy empires had the lulziest colonies in the shittest places.
| RANK | COUNTRY | COLONIES | LIFESPAN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | British Empire | 120 | 1497-1997 | |
| 2 | French Colonial Empire | 80 | 1534-1980 | |
| 3 | Portuguese Empire | 50 | 1415-1999 | |
| 4 | Roman Empire | 41 | 27-395 | |
| 5 | Spanish Empire | 35 | 1492-1976 | |
| 6 | Ottoman Empire | 25 | 1299-1922 | |
| 7 | Russian Empire | 17 | 1721-1917 | |
| 8 | Soviet Union | 15 | 1922-1991 | |
| 9 | Mongol Empire | 13 | 1206-1368 | |
| 10 | German Colonial Empire | 12 | 1884-1920 | |
| 11 | Holy Roman Empire | 10 | 800-1806 | |
| 12 | Yugoslavia | 6 | 1946-1991 | |
| 13 | Belgian Colonial Empire | 4 | 1908-1960 |
Watch Dogs
These computer nerds have set their sights in hacking the most amount of people.
| RANK | VIRUS | HAXXED | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuxnet | 200,000 |
