Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

High Score/Microsoft Flight Simulator: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Rebbeca lobatch
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
mNo edit summary
Line 111: Line 111:
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
|  
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
[[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Wikipedia:2025 Potomac River mid-air collision|Rebecca Lobatch]]<sup>8</sup>
| (((Rebecca Lobatch)))
| 67
| 67
| 0
| 0
| Y
| Y
| 2025
| 2025
|- style{{=}}"background:#50ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
|  
| [[Image:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]]
[[Image:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]]
| Wang Qi
| Wang Qi
| 45
| 45
Line 159: Line 157:
| Y
| Y
| 2013
| 2013
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagMacao.png|link{{=}}Macao]]
| [[Wikipedia:Miss Macao|Huang Yu]]
| 25
| [[Win|0]]
| N
| 1948
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 224: Line 230:
| 2010
| 2010
|- style{{=}}"background:#f2ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#f2ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Wikipedia:Auburn Calloway|Auburn Calloway]]<sup>3</sup>
| [[Fail|0]]
| 4
| N
| 1994
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagAustralia.png|link{{=}}Australia]]
| [[Image:MiniflagAustralia.png|link{{=}}Australia]]
Line 231: Line 245:
| N
| N
| 2003
| 2003
|- style{{=}}"background:#f2ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Image:MiniflagJapan.png|link{{=}}Japan]]
| [[Charles Bishop]]
| [[Wikipedia:Mitsuyasu Maeno|Mitsuyasu Maeno]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| 2
| Y
| Y
| 2002
| 1976
|- style{{=}}"background:#f2ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|link{{=}}Argentina]]
| [[Wikipedia:Frank Eugene Corder|Frank Eugene Corder]]<sup>2</sup>
| [[Wikipedia:Aerolíneas Argentinas Flight 648 hijacking|Team Movimiento Nacionalista Tacuara]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| Y
| N - 17
| 1994
| 1966
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Image:MiniflagSovietRussia.jpg|link{{=}}Soviet Union]]
| [[Wikipedia:Auburn Calloway|Auburn Calloway]]<sup>3</sup>
| Timofei Shovkunov
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| 4
| N
| 1994
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagJapan.png|link{{=}}Japan]]
| [[Wikipedia:Mitsuyasu Maeno|Mitsuyasu Maeno]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| 2
| Y
| Y
| 1976
| 1972
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 273: Line 279:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagSovietRussia.jpg|link{{=}}Soviet Union]]
| [[Image:MiniflagAustralia.png|link{{=}}Australia]]
| Timofei Shovkunov
| [[Wikipedia:Bankstown Airport#Post War|Philip Wozniak]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| Y
| Y
| 1972
| 1982
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagAustralia.png|link{{=}}Australia]]
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Wikipedia:Bankstown Airport#Post War|Philip Wozniak]]
| [[Wikipedia:Frank Eugene Corder|Frank Eugene Corder]]<sup>2</sup>
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| Y
| Y
| 1982
| 1994
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 295: Line 301:
| Y
| Y
| 1999
| 1999
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Charles Bishop]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| [[Fail|0]]
| Y
| 2002
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff600"
| _row_count
| _row_count

Revision as of 19:06, 20 February 2025

RANK PLAYERS KILLS INJURED AN HERO YEAR
1 (((Al-Qaeda))) 2,977 6,000+ Y 2001
2 Zaharie Shah8 239 0 Y 2014
3 Gameel Al-Batouti8 216 0 Y 1999
4 Andreas Lubitz1 150 0 Y 2015
5 Zhang Zhengping8 131 0 Y 2022
6 Jiang Xiaofeng 127 53 Y 1990
7 Alemayehu Belayneh, Mathias Belay, Sultan Hussein 122 46 Y,Y,Y 1996
8 Zhang Pilin5 111 0 Y 2002
9 Tsu Way Ming8 103 0 Y 1997
10 Unknown 100 0 Y 1977
11 Arkadiusz Protasiuk 96 0 N 2010
12 Le Duc Tan 74 0 Y 1974
13 Rebecca Lobatch8 67 0 Y 2025
14 Wang Qi 45 22 Y 1979
15 Francisco Paula Gonzales 44 0 Y 1964
16 Younes Khayati8 43 0 Y 1994
17 David Burke 42 0 Y 1987
18 Herminio dos Santos Fernandes 32 0 Y 2013
19 Huang Yu 25 0 N 1948
20 Seiji Katagiri4 24 141 N 1982
21 Ara Zobayan6 8 0 Y 2020
22 Iranian Air Force7 8 0 Y 2024
23 Mauro Milhomem 6 4 Y 1980
24 Vladimir Serkov 4 6 Y 1976
25 Colin Forman 4 4 Y 1977
26 Luigi Fasulo8 2 0 Y 2002
27 Joe Stack 1 13 Y 2010
28 Auburn Calloway3 0 4 N 1994
29 David Mark Robinson 0 3 N 2003
30 Mitsuyasu Maeno 0 2 Y 1976
31 Team Movimiento Nacionalista Tacuara 0 0 N - 17 1966
32 Timofei Shovkunov 0 0 Y 1972
33 Robert Preston 0 0 N 1974
34 Philip Wozniak 0 0 Y 1982
35 Frank Eugene Corder2 0 0 Y 1994
36 Chris Phatswe 0 0 Y 1999
37 Charles Bishop 0 0 Y 2002
38 Richard Russell 0 0 Y 2018