- Portals
- The Current Year
- ED in the News
- Admins
- Help ED Rebuild
- Archive
- ED Bookmarklet
- Donate Bitcoin
Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.
User:LordGrimThInvincible: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Revamp start Tags: Replaced Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Boxxxxxx Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Going to revamp my user page into something more interesting. | Going to revamp my user page into something more interesting. | ||
| style="width:300px; float:right; background-color: #f9f9f9; border: 1px solid #aaa; margin: .5em 0 1.3em 1.4em;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" colspan="2" | <big>'''Lord Grim'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" colspan="2" | |150px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; padding:4px; font-weight:bold;" | Hatched: | |||
| style="text-align:left; padding:4px;" | 2015 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; padding:4px; font-weight:bold;" | Died: | |||
| style="text-align:left; padding:4px;" | 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; padding:4px; font-weight:bold;" | Religion: | |||
| style="text-align:left; padding:4px;" |Knight of Beelzebub | |||
|- | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
Revision as of 23:53, 30 April 2025
Going to revamp my user page into something more interesting.
| style="width:300px; float:right; background-color: #f9f9f9; border: 1px solid #aaa; margin: .5em 0 1.3em 1.4em;"
| style="text-align:center;" colspan="2" | Lord Grim
|-
| style="text-align:center;" colspan="2" | |150px]]
|-
| style="text-align:right; padding:4px; font-weight:bold;" | Hatched:
| style="text-align:left; padding:4px;" | 2015
|-
| style="text-align:right; padding:4px; font-weight:bold;" | Died:
| style="text-align:left; padding:4px;" | 2023
|-
| style="text-align:right; padding:4px; font-weight:bold;" | Religion:
| style="text-align:left; padding:4px;" |Knight of Beelzebub
|-
|}