Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

High Score/FPS Single Player: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Tag: Reverted
Line 31: Line 31:
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00"
| _row_count [[File:Ed high score gold medal.png|15px]]
| _row_count [[File:Ed high score gold medal.png|15px]]
| [[Image:Pk.gif|link{{=}}Pakistan]]
| [[Wikipedia:2022 Peshawar mosque attack|Julaybib al-Kabuli]]
| 62
| 196
| Y
| 2022
| ?
| [[Fail|14.5%]]
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00"
| _row_count [[File:Ed high score silver medal.png|15px]]
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Stephen Craig Paddock]]
| [[Stephen Craig Paddock]]
Line 40: Line 50:
| [[Fail|12.7%]]
| [[Fail|12.7%]]
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00"
| _row_count [[File:Ed high score silver medal.png|15px]]
| _row_count [[File:Ed high score bronze medal.png|15px]]
| [[Image:MiniflagSKorea.png|link{{=}}South Korea]]
| [[Image:MiniflagSKorea.png|link{{=}}South Korea]]
| [[Woo Bum-kon]]<sup>6</sup>
| [[Woo Bum-kon]]<sup>6</sup>
Line 50: Line 60:
| 61.5%
| 61.5%
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00"
| _row_count [[File:Ed high score bronze medal.png|15px]]
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagNewZealand.png|link{{=}}New Zealand]]
| [[Image:MiniflagNewZealand.png|link{{=}}New Zealand]]
| [[Brenton Harrison Tarrant]]
| [[Brenton Harrison Tarrant]]

Revision as of 17:24, 29 December 2024

RANK PLAYER KILLS INJURED AN HERO YEAR AGE EFFICIENCY9
1 Anders Behring Breivik6 69 (67 by Breivik)4 110 (33 by Breivik) N 2011 32 69.7%
2 Julaybib al-Kabuli 62 196 Y 2022 ? 14.5%
3 Stephen Craig Paddock 60 867 (411 by Paddock) Y 2017 64 12.7%
4 Woo Bum-kon6 56 35 Y 1982 27 61.5%
5 Brenton Harrison Tarrant 51 89 (40 by Tarrant) N 2019 28 56.0%
6 Omar Mir Seddique Mateen 49 58 N1 2016 29 45.8%
7 Abdulkadir Masharipov 39 79 N 2017 28 33.1%
8 Seifeddine Rezgui Yacoubi 38 39 N1 2015 22 49.4%
9 Democratic Republic of the Congo William Unek 36 30 N1 1957 27 54.5%
10 Panya Khamrab 36 10 Y 2022 34 78.2%
11 Martin John Bryant 35 24 (23 by Bryant) N 1996 28 60.3%
12 Ahmed Ibragimov 35 20+ N2 1999 43 ≤63.6%
13 Cho Seung-Hui 32 23 (17 by Cho) Y 2007 23 65.3%
14 Mutsuo Toi 30 3 Y 1938 21 90.9%
15 Baruch Kopel Goldstein 29 125 N2 1994 37 18.8%
16 Jakrapanth Thomma 29 58 N1 2020 31 33.3%
17 Campo Elías Delgado Morales 29 12 N1 1986 52 70.7%
18 Tian Mingjian 28 47 N1 1994 30 37.3%
19 Adam Peter Lanza 27 2 Y 2012 20 93.1%
20 Louis Michel Rieul Billon 26 41 N1 1789 39 36.3%
21 Devin Patrick Kelley 263 20 Y 2017 26 56.5%
22 Unknown 26 ? N2 1938 ? ≤100.0%
23 Richard Komakech 26 13 N2 1994 ? 66.7%
24 Bilal 24 91 Y 2007 15 20.6%
25 George Pierre Hennard 23 27 Y 1991 35 46.0%
26 Patrick Wood Crusius 23 23 N 2019 21 50.0%
27 Abbas al-Baqir Abbas 22-27 31 N1 2000 33 41.5%-46.6%
28 Gabriel Wortman 22 3 N1 2020 51 88.0%
29 Unknown 22 ? N1 1994 ? ≤100.0%
30 James Oliver Huberty 213 19 N1 1984 41 52.5%
31 Salvador Rolando Ramos 21 18 N2 2022 18 53.8%
32 Unknown 21 ? Y 1983 ? ≤100.0%
33 João Pereira Lima 20+ ? N 1952 ? ≤100.0%
34 Vladislav Igorevich Roslyakov6 20 70 Y 2018 18 23.1%
35 Ali Jan 18 36 N1 2016 ? 33.3%
36 Artyom Igorevich Kazantsev 18 23 Y 2022 34 43.9%
37 Giuseppe Marco Fieschi 18 22 N 1835 44 45.0%
38 Robert Russell Card II 18 13 Y 2023 40 58.0%
39 Jaafar 17 45 N8 2003 ? 22.4%
40 Charles Joseph Whitman 173 31 (29 by Whitman) N1 1966 25 37.0%
41 David Kozák 177 (16 by Kozák)4 25 Y 2023 24 40.4%
42 Nikolas Jacob Cruz 175 17 N 2018 19 50.0%
43 Thomas Watt Hamilton 17 15 Y 1996 43 53.1%
44 Sun Fuji 17 (16 by Fuji)4 1 N 1979 ? 100.0%
45 Unknown 16 60 ? 1978 ? 21.1%
46 Michael Robert Ryan 16 15 Y 1987 27 51.6%
47 Unknown 16 12 N 1957 ? 58.1%
48 Sanurip 16 11 N 1996 36 59.3%
49 Robert Bales 16 6 N 2012 38 72.7%
50 Ronald Gene Simmons 16 4 N 1987 47 80.0%
51 Robert Steinhäuser 16 1 Y 2002 19 94.1%