Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

Main Page/Portals: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Cobaltcat
No edit summary
imported>Cobaltcat
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:


|-style="height:60px;"
|-style="height:60px;"
|style="background-color:purple;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:AmericanPoliticsReality.jpg|50px|link=Portal:Politics]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Politics|<span style="color:yellow;">Politics</span>]]


|style="background-color:#ff5e97;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Doggystylestick.png|40px|link=Portal:Sex]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Sex|<span style="color:white;">Sex</span>]]
|style="background-color:#ff5e97;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Doggystylestick.png|40px|link=Portal:Sex]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Sex|<span style="color:white;">Sex</span>]]


|style="background-color:#3B5998;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:ED socail media icon.png|40px|link=Portal:Social Media]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Social Media|<span style="color:#8b9dc3;">Social Media</span>]]
|style="background-color:#3B5998;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:ED socail media icon.png|40px|link=Portal:Social Media]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Social Media|<span style="color:#8b9dc3;">Social Media</span>]]
|-style="height:60px;"


|style="background-color:#D6F8DE;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:SJW series.png|40px|link=Portal:Social Justice]] [[Portal:Social Justice|<span style="color:green;">Social Justice</span>]]
|style="background-color:#D6F8DE;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:SJW series.png|40px|link=Portal:Social Justice]] [[Portal:Social Justice|<span style="color:green;">Social Justice</span>]]
|-style="height:60px;"


|style="background-color:black;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:VIRUS ALERT.jpg|40px|link=Portal:Softwarez]] |[[Portal:Softwarez|<span style="color:#0f0;">Softwarez</span>]]
|style="background-color:black;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:VIRUS ALERT.jpg|40px|link=Portal:Softwarez]] |[[Portal:Softwarez|<span style="color:#0f0;">Softwarez</span>]]


|style="background-color:#525552;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Trollface emoticon.png|40px|link=Portal:Trolls]] [[Portal:Trolls|<span style="color:#A9A9A9;">Trolls</span>]]
|style="background-color:#525552;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Trollface emoticon.png|40px|link=Portal:Trolls]] [[Portal:Trolls|<span style="color:#A9A9A9;">Trolls</span>]]
|-style="height:60px;"


|style="background-color:#bfbc60;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Grungy warning.png|40px|link=Portal:Truth]] [[Portal:Truth|<span style="color:black;">Truth</span>]]
|style="background-color:#bfbc60;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Grungy warning.png|40px|link=Portal:Truth]] [[Portal:Truth|<span style="color:black;">Truth</span>]]
|-style="height:60px;"


|style="background-color:#f5c6e7;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Take it all.jpg|40px|link=Portal:Whores]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Whores|<span style="color:#ff0088;">Whores</span>]]
|style="background-color:#f5c6e7;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Take it all.jpg|40px|link=Portal:Whores]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Whores|<span style="color:#ff0088;">Whores</span>]]


|style="background-color:#D3D3D3;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Wikipedia-logo.png|40px|link=Portal:Wikipedia]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Wikipedia|Wikipedia]]
|style="background-color:#D3D3D3;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Wikipedia-logo.png|40px|link=Portal:Wikipedia]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Wikipedia|Wikipedia]]
|-style="height:60px;"


|style="background-color:#cccccc;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:YouTube title heading1.png|40px|link=Portal:YouTube]] [[Portal:YouTube|<span style="color:#fff;">YouTube</span>]]
|style="background-color:#cccccc;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:YouTube title heading1.png|40px|link=Portal:YouTube]] [[Portal:YouTube|<span style="color:#fff;">YouTube</span>]]


|-style="height:60px;"
|style="background-color:#0080FF;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Portalsites.png|40px|link=Portal:Sites]] [[Portal:Sites|<span style="color:white;">Sites</span>]]


|style="background-color:#ebebff;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"|  
|style="background-color:#ebebff;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"|  
|style="background-color:#0080FF;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Portalsites.png|40px|link=Portal:Sites]] [[Portal:Sites|<span style="color:white;">Sites</span>]]


|}
|}

Revision as of 12:05, 19 February 2017