Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

Battle of Berkeley/Infobox: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Mike the Great
No edit summary
imported>Mike the Great
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
!style="background-color:#B0C4DE; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; font-size:110%;" colspan="2"|Belligerents
!style="background-color:#B0C4DE; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; font-size:110%;" colspan="2"|Belligerents
|-
|-
|'''Ground Forces:'''
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa;"|'''Ground Forces:'''
|Open Society
[[United States]]<br>
|-
[[Kekistan]] Republic<br>
|[[United States]]
Open Society
|[[Saudi Arabia]]
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;"|[[Saudi Arabia]]<br>
|-
[[United Kingdom]]<br>
|[[United Kingdom]]
[[Japan]]
|[[Japan]]
 
|-
|[[Kekistan]] Republic
|-
|-
!style="background-color:#B0C4DE; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; font-size:110%;" colspan="2"|Commanders and Leaders
!style="background-color:#B0C4DE; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; font-size:110%;" colspan="2"|Commanders and Leaders
Line 40: Line 38:
James Mattis<br>
James Mattis<br>
[[Pepe]]
[[Pepe]]
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa;"|George Soros<br>
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px"|George Soros<br>
Jesse Arreguin<br>
Jesse Arreguin<br>
Barbara lee
Barbara lee
Line 47: Line 45:
|-
|-
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa;"|330 Partiotic Meme Warriors
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa;"|330 Partiotic Meme Warriors
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa;"|Less than 500 useful idiots
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;"|Less than 500 useful idiots
|-
|-
!style="background-color:#B0C4DE; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; font-size:110%;" colspan="2"|Casualties and losses|
!style="background-color:#B0C4DE; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; font-size:110%;" colspan="2"|Casualties and losses
|-
|-
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa;"|At least 1 elderly man pepper sprayed
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa;"|At least 1 elderly man pepper sprayed
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa;"|2600 psychiatric casualties
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;"|2600 psychiatric casualties
|-
|-
!style="background-color:#B0C4DE; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; font-size:110%;" colspan="2"|Materials
!style="background-color:#B0C4DE; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; font-size:110%;" colspan="2"|Materials
|-
|-
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa;"|1 safe space
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa;"|1 safe space
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa;"|1 mobile phone (cellf-afflicted)
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;"|1 mobile phone (cellf-afflicted)
|-
|-
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa; border-top:1px dotted #aaa;" colspan="2"|Light civilan casualties from Antifa pepper spray
|style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left; border-right:1px dotted #aaa; border-top:1px dotted #aaa;" colspan="2"|Light civilan casualties from Antifa pepper spray
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:29, 16 April 2017

Third Battle of Berkeley
Part of Making America Great Again
txt probs
Date March 3, 2017
Location Berkely, California
Result Decisive American victory
  • Antifa withdrawal to mom's basement
Belligerents
Ground Forces:

United States
Kekistan Republic
Open Society

Saudi Arabia

United Kingdom
Japan

Commanders and Leaders

Donald Trump
James Mattis
Pepe

George Soros

Jesse Arreguin
Barbara lee

Strength
330 Partiotic Meme Warriors Less than 500 useful idiots
Casualties and losses
At least 1 elderly man pepper sprayed 2600 psychiatric casualties
Materials
1 safe space 1 mobile phone (cellf-afflicted)
Light civilan casualties from Antifa pepper spray