- Portals
- The Current Year
- ED in the News
- Admins
- Help ED Rebuild
- Archive
- ED Bookmarklet
- Donate Bitcoin
Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.
High Score/Hack'N'Slash 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| Incarcerated | | Incarcerated | ||
| The only Tarrant kid who did worse than [[Hugo Jackson]]. He's such a nothingburger that he doesn't even have a Loserinfo section, let alone his own page. | | The only Tarrant kid who did worse than [[Hugo Jackson]]. He's such a nothingburger that he doesn't even have a Loserinfo section, let alone his own page. | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#df0000" | |||
| <!-- rank --> _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|link{{=}}Argentina]] | |||
| [[DFG|Nahuel Scoccia Fernandez]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2023 | |||
| V& but later freed and deported back to his country | |||
| Autistic who tried to stab one of his "internet enemies" IRL but was so weak that he couldn't even push him, after failing he threw himself on the ground to beg on his knees, screaming for his "enemy" to be arrested, causing a public scandal that led to both of them being arrested by the Civil Guard. | |||
|} |index =601}} | |} |index =601}} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 04:16, 30 August 2025
| RANK | PLAYER | CONFIRMED KILLS | INJURED | YEAR | STATUS | PLAYING STYLE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Anonymous man | 0 | 1 | 2021 | Killed by people | A random guy stabbed a pig before some bunch of people beated him to death in 2021. | |
| 602 | Anonymous gangster | 0 | 1 | 2022 | V& | Gangsta stabbed a kid in a school fight in the capital of Eswatini | |
| 603 | Anonymous student | 0 | 1 | 2022 | Free | 13 year old boy stabbed his irish teacher. | |
| 604 | Anonymous student | 0 | 1 | 2022 | V&? | 17 year old boy, after being sended to the principal by his teacher for not arriving soon, stabbed a teacher in the face. | |
| 605 | Anonymous teacher | 0 | 1 | 2022 | V&? | Random teacher stabbed his friend also teacher in some deadly points.He couldnt claim his kill. | |
| 606 | Adam Halili | 0 | 1 | 2023 | Free | Moroccan14 year old zoomer stabbed another 14 year old zoomer with a pen knife in the foot in a high school. There was almost no news and it was forgotten forever in 3 days. | |
| 607 | Anonymous gangster | 0 | 1 | 2023 | V& | Random Gangster fighted against a random guy who got stabbed. | |
| 608 | Jeanine Inamuco | 0 | 1 | 2023 | V& | Stabbed his husband while he was punnishing one of his sons. | |
| 609 | Anonymous man | 0 | 1 | 2023 | V& | Unknown random stabbed a guy on Palma de Mallorca. Travelled to Malaga by plain but got arrested for being a massive idiot. | |
| 610 | Nokulunga Gwebu | 0 | 1 | 2023 | V& | Stabbed his gangster boyfriend in the shoulder and ribs for no apparent reason. | |
| 611 | Kim Jin-sung | 0 | 1 | 2024 | V& | Tried to assassinate South Korea's opposition leader by stabbing him in the neck. | |
| 612 | Ahmed Abdou | 0 | 1 | 2024 | An hero? | Some guy tried to kill the Comoros president and died on his cell | |
| 613 | Anonymous man | 0 | 1 | 2024 | V& | Another one in Norway. Batshit insane man stabbed another and threatened some others before getting V&. | |
| 614 | Anonymous man | 0 | 1 | 2024 | An hero | Stabbed his son and the did the same shit as Gregorio Ramos | |
| 615 | Lau Hui Chung | 0 | 0 | 2011 | Shot by cops | Junkie take hostages on a kidergarten with a machete before being shot by pigs. | |
| 616 | Nicholas John Miller | 0 | 0 | 2013 | Incarcerated | Played Grand Theft Schoolbus. Took a detour. Was arrested. Completely useless. | |
| 617 | Josie Butler | 0 | 0 | 2016 | Free | Its February the 5th, 2016, and MP Steven Joyce was speaking to the reporters. Suddenly, Josie Butler, a female protester against TPPAtards, threw a dildo to Steven Joyce's face, being headshotted by the dangerous rubber toy dildo. Josie was V& by police, but since it they realized that she threw a dildo to Steven Joyce's face, they laughed at her and sent her free without charges, apart from that terrorist dildo attack. | |
| 618 | Logan Clark | 0 | 0 | 2016 | Rehab | Some kid, who was mad as hell and wasn't going to take the bullying anymore, decided to pull out a knife and not use it. He got shot by a cop and was hospitalized. | |
| 619 | Unknown | 0 | 0 | 2020 | Hospitalized | Attempted to defend a bar against protesters with a machete. In the fucking USA. Guess how well that went. | |
| 620 | Anonymous man | 0 | 0 | 2024 | V& | Tried to stab during a robbery a cashier before being V& like an absolute idiot. | |
| 621 | Jordan Patten | 0 | 0 | 2024 | Incarcerated | The only Tarrant kid who did worse than Hugo Jackson. He's such a nothingburger that he doesn't even have a Loserinfo section, let alone his own page. | |
| 622 | Nahuel Scoccia Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 2023 | V& but later freed and deported back to his country | Autistic who tried to stab one of his "internet enemies" IRL but was so weak that he couldn't even push him, after failing he threw himself on the ground to beg on his knees, screaming for his "enemy" to be arrested, causing a public scandal that led to both of them being arrested by the Civil Guard. |