Anders Behring Breivik: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Mr. Jones Cleaned up the introduction and added some factual shit, while trying to keep the funny stuff in. |
imported>Mr. Jones Added info box |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
[[file:Image-4-oslo-the-day-after-651977525.jpg|center|His awesome twitter account]] | [[file:Image-4-oslo-the-day-after-651977525.jpg|center|His awesome twitter account]] | ||
{| class="infobox" style="float:right;margin:0 0 1em 1em; border-width:1px; border-style:solid; border-color:black; width:200px;font-size:95%;clear:right;" cellspacing="5" | |||
|+ style="text-align:center;" | '''Anders Behring Breivik''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="padding-bottom:1em; text-align:center;" | [[Image:Anders Behring.jpg|150px]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | |||
| '''Born''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | February 13, 1979 | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | |||
|'''Died''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | - | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | |||
|'''Cause''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | - | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | |||
|'''Status''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | Major player | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | |||
|'''Highscore''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | Killed 92, Injured ? | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top; text-align: right;" | |||
|'''Rank''' | |||
| style="vertical-align: top; text-align: left;" | ? Place <br/> 1st: [[Uiryeong massacre|Woo Bum-kon]] <br/> 2nd: Andrew Kehoe | |||
|} | |||
[[File:Anders breivik popped collar.png|thumb|The norweigen answer to [[Pekka-Eric Auvinen|the finnisher]] gets the new [[high score]].[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/2011/07/22/anders-behring-breivik-id_n_907513.html] ]] | [[File:Anders breivik popped collar.png|thumb|The norweigen answer to [[Pekka-Eric Auvinen|the finnisher]] gets the new [[high score]].[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/2011/07/22/anders-behring-breivik-id_n_907513.html] ]] |
Revision as of 19:50, 23 July 2011
Born | February 13, 1979 |
Died | - |
Cause | - |
Status | Major player |
Highscore | Killed 92, Injured ? |
Rank | ? Place 1st: Woo Bum-kon 2nd: Andrew Kehoe |
Anders Behring Breivik is a Norwegian lulz maker, who became a national hero on 22 July 2011, by fragging 9, 82, 84, 92, ALL OF FUCKING NORWAY.
Breivik initiated his journey for the highscore by detonating a bomb in downtown Oslo. A few hours later Breivik dressed up as a policeman, and like a Spy, he went behind enemy lines, pretending to do security checks following the bomb explosion. He then signaled people to gather around him before unloading on his victims with a Glock, rifle and shotgun.
Some media outlets are claiming a total tally of 98, thus putting Breivik ahead of Cho's all time high score. However, Breivik is currently ineligible for an hero status as he pussied out and let himself get arrested.
Famous quotes
—His twitter account |
Gallery
-
Jellyous much?
-
I SMITE THEE IN THE NAME OF GOD!
-
Son I am proud.
-
Summary of the badassery
-
U MAD?