Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

Template:Suzano: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
<big><b>{{PAGENAME}}</b></big><br />is part of a series on<br />Suzano
<big><b>{{PAGENAME}}</b></big><br />is part of a series on<br />Suzano


[[File:Guilherme Taucci Monteiro.jpg|175px]]
[[File:Guilherme Taucci Monteiro.jpg|125px]]
|
|
{|style="background:none; width:100%;"
{|style="background:none; width:100%;"
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|style="width:35%;"|'''The Leader'''
|style="width:35%;"|'''The Leaders'''
|[[Guilherme Taucci Monteiro]]
|[[Suzano School Shooting|Guilherme Taucci Monteiro and Luiz Henrique de Castro]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|'''Followers'''
|'''Followers'''
Line 17: Line 17:
|[[Medianeira School Shooting]] &bull; [[Otávio Jordão da Silva]] &bull; [[Wellington Menezes de Oliveira]] &bull; [[High Score/Loserinfo#Edmar Aparecido Freitas|Edmar Aparecido Freitas]]
|[[Medianeira School Shooting]] &bull; [[Otávio Jordão da Silva]] &bull; [[Wellington Menezes de Oliveira]] &bull; [[High Score/Loserinfo#Edmar Aparecido Freitas|Edmar Aparecido Freitas]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|'''Traits'''
|'''See Also'''
|[[Assburgers syndrome]] &bull; [[Columbine]] &bull; [[Brazil]] &bull; [[An Hero]]
|[[Assburgers syndrome]] &bull; [[Columbine]] &bull; [[Brazil]] &bull; [[An Hero]]
|-valign="top"
|'''See Also'''
|[[Brazil]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Series Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Suzanos|{{PAGENAME}}]]</includeonly>
<noinclude>[[Category:Series Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Suzanos|{{PAGENAME}}]]</includeonly>

Revision as of 19:09, 6 July 2025