Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

High Score/RollerCoaster Tycoon: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Eldiperro (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 229: Line 229:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link:Spain]]
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}Spain]]
| El saltamontes
| El saltamontes
| 2
| 2
Line 283: Line 283:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagDenmark.png|link:Denmark]]
| [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|link{{=}}Argentina]]
| [[Wikipedia:Italpark|Italpark]]
| 1
| 1960-1990
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagDenmark.png|link{{=}}Denmark]]
| Legoland
| Legoland
| 1
| 1
Line 301: Line 307:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link:Spain]]
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}Spain]]
| Aquàtic Paradís
| Aquàtic Paradís
| 1
| 1
Line 313: Line 319:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link:Spain]]
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}Spain]]
| Centro Comercial Europa
| Centro Comercial Europa
| 1
| 1
Line 319: Line 325:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link:Spain]]
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}Spain]]
| Warner Park Madrid
| Warner Park Madrid
| 1
| 1
Line 325: Line 331:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link:France]]
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link{{=}}France]]
| Parc Astérix
| Parc Astérix
| 1
| 1
Line 331: Line 337:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagItaly.png|link:Italy]]
| [[Image:MiniflagItaly.png|link{{=}}Italy]]
| Mirabilandia Savio
| Mirabilandia Savio
| 1
| 1
Line 337: Line 343:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagJapan.png|link:Japan]]
| [[Image:MiniflagJapan.png|link{{=}}Japan]]
| Expoland
| Expoland
| 1
| 1
Line 343: Line 349:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagThailand.png|22px|link:Thailand]]
| [[Image:MiniflagThailand.png|22px|link{{=}}Thailand]]
| Siam Park
| Siam Park
| 1
| 1
Line 349: Line 355:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link:Spain]]
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}Spain]]
| Tibidabo
| Tibidabo
| 1
| 1
Line 355: Line 361:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link:France]]
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link{{=}}France]]
| Naudières
| Naudières
| 1
| 1
Line 361: Line 367:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link:USA]]
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}USA]]
| Go Bananas
| Go Bananas
| 1
| 1

Revision as of 05:36, 1 January 2025

RANK SCENARIO KILLS YEARS
1 Seoul Halloween 159 2022
2 Walt Disney World 46 1964 -
3 Transvaal park 28 2002 - 2004
4 Ride the Ducks 24 1977 - 2017
5 link:Spain Local fairs 24 1994-
6 Disneyland 23 1955 -
7 Formosa Fun Coast music stage 15 1989-2015
8 King's Island 9 1972 -
9 Luna Park 7 1979 -
10 Coney Island 6 1895 -
11 Overseas Chinese Town 6 2010
12 Playland 6 1928 -
13 Action Park 6 1978 - 1996
14 Six Flags Georgia 5 1967 -
15 Six Flags Texas 5 1961 -
16 Battersea Fun Fair 5 1951 - 1974
17 California's Great America 5 1980 -
18 Disneyland Paris 5 1992 -
19 Dreamworld (brutal) 4 2016 -
20 Six Flags St. Louis 4 1971 -
21 King's Dominion 4 1971 -
22 Knott's Berry Farm 4 1983 -
23 Kennywood 4 1899 -
24 Krug Park 4 1895 - 1940
25 Lagoon Amusement Park 4 1886 -
26 Lake Compounce 4 1846 -
27 Transport 4 2013-
28 Dorney Park 3 1926 -
29 Star City 3 2006 -
30 Prater 3 2010-
31 Phantasialand 3 2011-
32 Ocean Park Hong Kong 3 2014-
33 Canada's Wonderland 2 1986 -
34 Rainbow's End 2 1990 -
35 Worlds of Fun 2 1995 -
36 Elitch Gardens 2 1997 -
37 El saltamontes 2 1997-
38 Port Aventura World 2 1997-
39 Nickelodeon World 2 1998-
40 Europa Park 2 2005-
41 Parc Saint-Paul 2 2009 -
42 Six Flags Darien Lake 2 2009 -
43 Longshan Amusement Park 2 2015 -
44 La Feria de Chapultepec 2 2019-
45 Kankaria Theme Park 2 2019-
46 Italpark 1 1960-1990
47 Legoland 1 1968-
48 Silver Dollar City 1 1980 -
49 Carowinds 1 1987 -
50 Aquàtic Paradís 1 1987-1992
51 Waterworld California 1 1997 -
52 Centro Comercial Europa 1 2003-
53 Warner Park Madrid 1 2005-
54 Parc Astérix 1 2006-
55 Mirabilandia Savio 1 2007-
56 Expoland 1 2007-
57 Siam Park 1 2007-
58 Tibidabo 1 2010-
59 Naudières 1 2011-
60 Go Bananas 1 2011-
61 Hopi Hari 1 2012-
62 Terra Mitica 1 2014-
63 Energylandia 1 2014-
64 Holiday Park 1 2014-
65 Wild Waves 1 2016 -
66 Istikol Park 1 2019 -
67 Kishkinta 1 2016 -
68 Shanghai Disneyland 1 2021-
69 Tivoli Friheden 1 2022-
70 Wild- und Freizeitpark Klotten 1 2022-
71 Gröna Lund 1 2023 -
72 Liseberg 1 2024 -