Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

Template:EDGov: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|style="width:35%;"|'''Executive Command'''
|style="width:35%;"|'''Executive Command'''
|[[Joseph Evers|Founder Joseph Evers]] • [[User:Likeicare|Hardchat Royalty Likeicare]]
|[[Joseph Evers|Founder Joseph Evers]] • [[User:Ae-tan|Lulz Incarnate Ae-tan]] • [[User:CLU|Codified Likeness Utility CLU]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|'''Theocratic Branch'''
|'''Theocratic Branch'''
| [[User:Hipcrime|Brother Hipcrime]] • [[User:GloriousReader|Our Dear Leader GloriousReader]]
| [[User:Meepsheep|Spiritual Advancement Guru Meepsheep]] • [[User:Hipcrime|Brother Hipcrime]] • [[User:GloriousReader|Our Dear Leader GloriousReader]] • [[User:Likeicare|Hardchat Royalty Likeicare]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|'''Judicial Branch'''
|'''Judicial Branch'''
Line 23: Line 23:
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|'''Intelligence Division'''
|'''Intelligence Division'''
|[[User:Caku|Arctic Research Scientist Caku]] • [[User:CrackRabbit|Chanfig and Professional Memer CrackRabbit]] • [[User:Fleacollerindustry| Kentucky Colonel Fleacollerindustry]] • [[User:Jacket|Cordial Cyborg Jacket]] • [[User:TabbyGarf|Kaptein-Commandant Conciërge Tabs]] • [[User:Zagan|E-Detective and Token Straight Guy Zagan]]
|[[User:Caku|Arctic Research Scientist Caku]] • [[User:CrackRabbit|Chanfig and Professional Memer CrackRabbit]] • [[User:Fleacollerindustry| Kentucky Colonel Fleacollerindustry]] • [[User:Jacket|Cordial Cyborg Jacket]] • [[User:Tabs|Kaptein-Commandant Conciërge Tabs]] • [[User:Zagan|E-Detective and Token Straight Guy Zagan]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|'''Communications Network'''
|'''Communications Network'''
Line 29: Line 29:
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|'''Department of Defense'''
|'''Department of Defense'''
| [[User:MarioMario456|Professional Faggot MarioMario456]] • [[User:Kleetus|"Old Bone" Kleetus]] • [[User:Cobaltcat|Catalogue Cleaning Crew Cobaltcat]] • [[User:JohnBarosa|Reverend Volt Switcher JohnBarosa]]
|[[User:Kleetus|"Old Bone" Kleetus]] • [[User:Cobaltcat|Catalogue Cleaning Crew Cobaltcat]]
|-valign="top"
|'''Missing in Action'''
| [[User:Meepsheep|Spiritual Advancement Guru Meepsheep]]
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|'''Founding Documents'''
|'''Founding Documents'''

Latest revision as of 17:35, 6 January 2025